Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 55261F104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
8.7% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 8.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.7% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.6% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
6.0% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 6.0% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 6.0% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 6.0% | |||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.7% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.9% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 125 | 946 k | $205 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 1,202 | 183 M | $31.7 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 1,150 | 133 M | $27.4 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 1,160 | 137 M | $27.5 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 1,118 | 141 M | $27.8 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 1,078 | 138 M | $26.7 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 1,086 | 141 M | $25.2 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 1,107 | 145 M | $27.2 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 1,001 | 152 M | $26.9 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 978 | 153 M | $23.1 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 954 | 155 M | $22.6 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 955 | 153 M | $21.0 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 864 | 140 M | $17.7 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 885 | 139 M | $17.2 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 889 | 139 M | $16.6 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 948 | 149 M | $21.6 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 972 | 147 M | $25.9 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 926 | 149 M | $23.7 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 805 | 122 M | $20.6 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 743 | 114 M | $17.4 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 684 | 111 M | $16.6 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 708 | 110 M | $16.0 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 695 | 109 M | $16.5 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 660 | 108 M | $13.8 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 613 | 108 M | $9.94 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 631 | 108 M | $11.2 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 631 | 108 M | $11.2 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 716 | 110 M | $18.7 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 684 | 110 M | $17.3 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 731 | 112 M | $19.1 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 729 | 113 M | $17.8 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 725 | 114 M | $16.4 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 727 | 119 M | $19.5 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 710 | 119 M | $20.3 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 678 | 116 M | $21.4 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 653 | 117 M | $20.0 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 634 | 118 M | $19.0 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 612 | 120 M | $19.4 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 614 | 124 M | $19.2 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 615 | 128 M | $20.0 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 560 | 123 M | $14.3 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 552 | 125 M | $14.7 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 550 | 128 M | $13.7 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 586 | 132 M | $16.0 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 555 | 116 M | $14.2 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 567 | 113 M | $14.1 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 556 | 112 M | $14.2 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 561 | 114 M | $14.4 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 545 | 112 M | $13.8 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 529 | 114 M | $14.1 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 529 | 112 M | $13.6 B |