Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 55024U109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
4.6% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 4.6% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.6% | ||
| Capital World Investors 13G/A Amendment 4 | 1.8% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
10.4% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.4% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.4% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 10 | 7.3% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 10 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
13.5% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 13.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 13.5% | ||
| Capital World Investors 13G/A Amendment 3 | 5.8% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
10.4% |
11/7/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.4% | ||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 3.3% |
11/6/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
8.8% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.8% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
1.3% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 1.3% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 1.3% | ||
| Point72 Italy S.R.L. | 0% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 1.3% | ||
|
PointState Capital LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| SteelMill Master Fund LP | 3.6% | ||
| PointState Holdings LLC | 3.6% | ||
| PointState Capital LP | 3.6% | ||
| PointState Capital GP LLC | 3.6% | ||
| Zachary J. Schreiber | 3.6% | ||
| Capital World Investors 13G/A Amendment 2 | 8.3% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
10.0% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.0% | ||
| Capital World Investors 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.2% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
12.5% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 12.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 12.5% | ||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 5.7% |
5/9/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
PointState Capital LP
13G
|
5.1% |
2/28/2025
Event 2/27/2025
|
|
| SteelMill Master Fund LP | 5.1% | ||
| PointState Holdings LLC | 5.1% | ||
| PointState Capital LP | 5.1% | ||
| PointState Capital GP LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Zachary J. Schreiber | 5.1% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
6.1% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 6.0% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 6.0% | ||
| Point72 Italy S.R.L. | 0% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 6.1% | ||
| Capital World Investors 13G | 5.2% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
10.5% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.5% | ||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 9.9% |
2/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 51 | 258 k | $248 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 1,421 | 175 M | $70.7 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 1,175 | 77.2 M | $54.1 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 821 | 81.3 M | $30.0 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 653 | 80.6 M | $13.0 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 532 | 84.6 M | $7.98 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 457 | 82.1 M | $5.08 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 493 | 74.8 M | $6.23 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 425 | 74.2 M | $4.67 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 416 | 76.5 M | $3.89 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 406 | 76.7 M | $3.63 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 397 | 73.0 M | $3.83 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 402 | 69.9 M | $3.16 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 413 | 68.4 M | $3.88 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 416 | 63.4 M | $3.42 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 465 | 65.1 M | $3.40 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 478 | 68.1 M | $4.67 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 493 | 67.1 M | $5.33 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 507 | 68.5 M | $6.68 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 526 | 67.6 M | $7.15 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 460 | 66.1 M | $5.52 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 454 | 68.6 M | $5.63 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 529 | 72.3 M | $6.36 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 535 | 69.9 M | $6.63 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 459 | 69.0 M | $5.19 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 481 | 76.3 M | $6.19 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 424 | 72.4 M | $5.33 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 416 | 73.2 M | $5.81 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 375 | 71.8 M | $3.84 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 385 | 75.9 M | $4.05 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 403 | 74.5 M | $4.21 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 408 | 67.0 M | $2.81 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 391 | 67.8 M | $4.06 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 382 | 70.0 M | $4.05 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 391 | 72.3 M | $4.61 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 369 | 75.0 M | $3.67 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 334 | 68.9 M | $3.75 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 336 | 63.0 M | $3.60 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 317 | 58.9 M | $3.14 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 303 | 54.3 M | $2.10 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 285 | 49.4 M | $2.06 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 245 | 45.3 M | $1.10 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 253 | 41.3 M | $1.11 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 195 | 39.3 M | $865 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 166 | 38.6 M | $654 M |