Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 53635B107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Staley Capital Advisers Inc
13G/A
Amendment 10
|
1.1% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Staley Capital Advisers Inc | 0.7% | ||
| John A. Staley, IV | 0.7% | ||
| William F. Stotz | 0.8% | ||
| James D. Roberge | 1.1% | ||
| Brian M. McInerney | 0.7% | ||
| Andrew J. Roberge | 0.8% | ||
|
Forum Capital Partners
13G/A
Amendment 10
|
1.1% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Forum Capital Partners | 0.7% | ||
| Staley Capital Advisers Inc | 0.7% | ||
| John A. Staley, IV | 0.7% | ||
| William F. Stotz | 0.8% | ||
| James D. Roberge | 1.1% | ||
| Brian M. McInerney | 0.7% | ||
| Andrew J. Roberge | 0.8% | ||
|
Staley Capital Advisers Inc
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
2.1% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Staley Capital Advisers Inc | 1.7% | ||
| John A. Staley, IV. | 1.7% | ||
| William F. Stotz | 1.8% | ||
| James D. Roberge | 2.1% | ||
| Brian M. McInerney | 1.7% | ||
| Andrew J. Roberge | 1.8% | ||
|
Staley Capital Advisers Inc
13G
|
2.1% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Staley Capital Advisers Inc | 1.7% | ||
| John A. Staley, IV. | 1.7% | ||
| William F. Stotz | 1.8% | ||
| James D. Roberge | 2.1% | ||
| Brian M. McInerney | 1.7% | ||
| Andrew J. Roberge | 1.8% | ||
|
Forum Capital Partners
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
2.1% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Forum Capital Partners | 1.7% | ||
| Staley Capital Advisers Inc | 1.7% | ||
| John A. Staley, IV. | 1.7% | ||
| William F. Stotz | 1.8% | ||
| James D. Roberge | 2.1% | ||
| Brian M. McInerney | 1.7% | ||
| Andrew J. Roberge | 1.8% | ||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
4.0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.0% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.0% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
5.3% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 5.3% | ||
|
Staley Capital Advisers Inc
13G
|
3.4% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Staley Capital Advisers Inc | 3.1% | ||
| John A. Staley, IV. | 3.1% | ||
| William F. Stotz | 3.1% | ||
| James D. Roberge | 3.4% | ||
| Brian M. McInerney | 3.1% | ||
| Andrew J. Roberge | 3.1% | ||
|
Forum Capital Partners
13G
|
3.4% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Forum Capital Partners | 3.1% | ||
| Staley Capital Advisers Inc | 3.1% | ||
| John A. Staley, IV. | 3.1% | ||
| William F. Stotz | 3.1% | ||
| James D. Roberge | 3.4% | ||
| Brian M. McInerney | 3.1% | ||
| Andrew J. Roberge | 3.1% | ||
|
Forum Capital Partners
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
4.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Forum Capital Partners | 4.2% | ||
| Staley Capital Advisers Inc | 4.2% | ||
| John A. Staley, IV. | 4.2% | ||
| William F. Stotz | 4.3% | ||
| James D. Roberge | 4.6% | ||
| Brian M. McInerney | 4.2% | ||
| Andrew J. Roberge | 4.3% | ||
|
Staley Capital Advisers Inc
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
4.6% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Staley Capital Advisers Inc | 4.2% | ||
| John A. Staley, IV. | 4.2% | ||
| William F. Stotz | 4.3% | ||
| James D. Roberge | 4.6% | ||
| Brian M. McInerney | 4.2% | ||
| Andrew J. Roberge | 4.3% | ||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
6.3% |
11/13/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 6.3% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 6.3% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 19 | 269 k | $10.7 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 227 | 25.9 M | $1.00 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 189 | 24.6 M | $751 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 183 | 24.5 M | $743 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 171 | 25.0 M | $684 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 169 | 25.8 M | $608 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 201 | 23.8 M | $738 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 188 | 22.1 M | $715 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 147 | 21.5 M | $489 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 138 | 21.5 M | $430 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 141 | 22.2 M | $413 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 165 | 22.5 M | $388 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 148 | 21.6 M | $380 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 143 | 21.5 M | $355 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 145 | 21.4 M | $281 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 136 | 23.5 M | $330 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 140 | 25.6 M | $416 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 122 | 23.4 M | $314 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 125 | 23.9 M | $408 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 136 | 24.0 M | $530 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 128 | 24.3 M | $526 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 129 | 24.0 M | $610 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 126 | 23.2 M | $485 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 125 | 23.6 M | $376 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 114 | 21.5 M | $161 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 107 | 22.2 M | $132 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 98 | 24.0 M | $93.3 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 100 | 24.3 M | $145 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 106 | 23.6 M | $174 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 103 | 23.3 M | $142 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 114 | 23.0 M | $177 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 106 | 21.9 M | $135 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 97 | 21.8 M | $138 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 97 | 21.1 M | $138 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 110 | 21.6 M | $140 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 112 | 21.6 M | $105 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 117 | 21.2 M | $125 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 127 | 21.3 M | $135 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 140 | 21.4 M | $171 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 151 | 21.2 M | $207 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 136 | 20.0 M | $225 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 134 | 19.9 M | $156 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 129 | 20.0 M | $104 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 138 | 20.8 M | $135 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 151 | 22.2 M | $164 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 140 | 22.6 M | $218 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 147 | 20.2 M | $200 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 153 | 20.7 M | $170 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 150 | 20.7 M | $285 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 157 | 22.6 M | $358 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 173 | 31.5 M | $818 M |