Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 535919500 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Shapiro Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 0% |
6/3/2025
Event 6/2/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q2 | 2 | 236 | $1.70 k |
| 2025 Q1 | 200 | 137 M | $1.09 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 197 | 137 M | $1.03 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 194 | 133 M | $925 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 195 | 135 M | $1.16 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 199 | 138 M | $1.28 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 193 | 132 M | $1.34 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 183 | 130 M | $1.02 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 188 | 129 M | $1.08 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 186 | 128 M | $1.32 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 193 | 131 M | $713 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 178 | 128 M | $889 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 184 | 130 M | $1.15 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 178 | 126 M | $1.89 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 186 | 124 M | $1.90 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 193 | 119 M | $1.55 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 198 | 121 M | $2.22 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 214 | 118 M | $1.52 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 213 | 118 M | $1.23 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 209 | 112 M | $974 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 213 | 112 M | $767 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 210 | 115 M | $641 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 215 | 113 M | $1.12 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 215 | 112 M | $977 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 240 | 113 M | $1.32 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 244 | 109 M | $1.64 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 248 | 109 M | $1.63 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 267 | 108 M | $2.51 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 265 | 105 M | $2.53 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 272 | 107 M | $2.57 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 281 | 107 M | $3.45 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 257 | 105 M | $3.38 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 256 | 104 M | $2.72 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 274 | 104 M | $2.55 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 293 | 98.6 M | $2.42 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 587 | $9.00 k |