Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 535219109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ariel Investments, LLC 13G/A Amendment 6 | 4.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.8% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.1% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.1% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.1% | ||
|
MSD Partners, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
4.99% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| MSD Partners, L.P. | 2.5% | ||
| MSD SIF Partners II, LLC | 0% | ||
| Gregg R. Lemkau | 4.99% | ||
| Ariel Investments, LLC 13G/A Amendment 6 | 5.3% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
6.3% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 6.3% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.3% | ||
|
Ein Mark
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
5.1% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Ein Mark | 5.1% | ||
| Capitol Acquisition Management 2 LLC | 4.7% | ||
| Lindblad Sven-Olof 13D/A Amendment 7 | 16.7% |
2/10/2026
Event 2/4/2026
|
|
| Ariel Investments, LLC 13G/A Amendment 5 | 10.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
4/25/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Ein Mark
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
6.1% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Ein Mark | 6.1% | ||
| Capitol Acquisition Management 2 LLC | 5.5% | ||
| Ariel Investments, LLC 13G/A Amendment 4 | 13.5% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Ariel Investments, LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 14.8% |
11/13/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 58.7 k | $1.84 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 231 | 54.3 M | $1.54 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 204 | 48.1 M | $831 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 195 | 39.7 M | $573 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 180 | 39.8 M | $510 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 173 | 36.9 M | $432 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 162 | 36.1 M | $336 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 172 | 35.1 M | $415 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 145 | 33.2 M | $309 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 147 | 33.2 M | $321 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 140 | 34.0 M | $318 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 139 | 34.0 M | $383 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 126 | 33.0 M | $237 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 121 | 34.4 M | $372 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 129 | 35.2 M | $336 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 123 | 35.9 M | $276 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 120 | 36.7 M | $248 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 109 | 37.0 M | $300 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 114 | 34.0 M | $513 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 117 | 33.2 M | $518 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 109 | 31.1 M | $453 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 106 | 31.6 M | $505 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 110 | 29.4 M | $556 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 117 | 28.7 M | $492 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 118 | 20.4 M | $174 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 97 | 25.0 M | $193 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 101 | 26.5 M | $110 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 117 | 29.0 M | $474 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 122 | 27.9 M | $468 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 114 | 27.7 M | $497 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 119 | 28.0 M | $427 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 102 | 27.5 M | $371 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 95 | 25.0 M | $371 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 91 | 24.3 M | $322 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 76 | 22.8 M | $234 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 77 | 22.1 M | $216 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 76 | 22.3 M | $238 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 65 | 22.1 M | $232 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 65 | 20.6 M | $184 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 72 | 20.2 M | $191 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 73 | 19.7 M | $177 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 79 | 18.9 M | $182 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 65 | 18.6 M | $185 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 51 | 19.2 M | $214 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 34 | 17.7 M | $173 M |