Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 53228F101 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 10.1% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
|
TPG GP A, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
25.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| TPG GP A, LLC | 25.7% | ||
| Coulter, James G | 25.7% | ||
| Winkelried, Jon | 25.7% | ||
|
Summit Partners, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
6.1% |
8/11/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Summit Partners, L.P. | 6.1% | ||
| Summit Partners Growth Equity Fund IX-A, L.P. | 3.7% | ||
| Summit Partners Growth Equity Fund IX-B, L.P. | 2.3% | ||
| Summit Investors GE IX/VC IV (UK), L.P. | 0% | ||
| Summit Partners Entrepreneur Advisors Fund II, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Summit Investors GE IX/VC IV, LLC | <0.1% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 8.3% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
TPG GP A, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
29.3% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| TPG GP A, LLC | 29.3% | ||
| Coulter, James G | 29.3% | ||
| Winkelried Jon | 29.3% | ||
|
Summit Partners, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
7.5% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Summit Partners, L.P. | 7.5% | ||
| Summit Partners Growth Equity Fund IX-A, L.P. | 4.6% | ||
| Summit Partners Growth Equity Fund IX-B, L.P. | 2.9% | ||
| Summit Investors GE IX/VC IV (UK), L.P. | 0% | ||
| Summit Partners Entrepreneur Advisors Fund II, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Summit Investors GE IX/VC IV, LLC | <0.1% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
15.0% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 15.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 15.0% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
12.0% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 12.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 12.0% | ||
|
Summit Partners, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
8.6% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Summit Partners, L.P. | 8.6% | ||
| Summit Partners Growth Equity Fund IX-A, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| Summit Partners Growth Equity Fund IX-B, L.P. | 3.3% | ||
| Summit Investors GE IX/VC IV (UK), L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| Summit Partners Entrepreneur Advisors Fund II, L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| Summit Investors GE IX/VC IV, LLC | <0.1% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
10.1% |
11/7/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.1% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.1% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
10.0% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.0% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
8.6% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.6% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.6% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 121 k | $1.45 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 298 | 380 M | $4.28 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 235 | 369 M | $2.35 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 216 | 374 M | $2.63 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 226 | 350 M | $1.93 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 207 | 350 M | $1.81 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 195 | 343 M | $2.29 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 172 | 337 M | $2.48 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 148 | 329 M | $2.30 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 143 | 330 M | $1.62 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 138 | 323 M | $1.99 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 131 | 311 M | $2.44 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 128 | 298 M | $2.05 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 114 | 291 M | $2.66 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 97 | 288 M | $2.14 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 90 | 289 M | $1.43 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 82 | 289 M | $1.91 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 86 | 295 M | $1.64 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 78 | 291 M | $2.94 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 73 | 275 M | $2.62 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 80 | 275 M | $3.99 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 84 | 270 M | $7.53 B |