Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 53115L104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.8% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.0% |
7/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 20 | 263 k | $4.81 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 429 | 187 M | $4.95 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 413 | 174 M | $5.00 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 365 | 164 M | $3.03 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 367 | 164 M | $2.03 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 352 | 156 M | $1.80 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 335 | 156 M | $2.47 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 347 | 166 M | $3.29 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 334 | 179 M | $3.42 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 347 | 174 M | $3.63 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 354 | 177 M | $3.67 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 325 | 169 M | $3.07 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 273 | 165 M | $3.06 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 276 | 156 M | $2.08 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 269 | 157 M | $2.01 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 259 | 157 M | $2.50 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 224 | 147 M | $1.87 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 213 | 148 M | $1.89 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 174 | 124 M | $1.83 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 149 | 115 M | $1.11 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 118 | 97.3 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 152 | 95.0 M | $1.35 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 143 | 106 M | $1.19 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 135 | 125 M | $1.29 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 127 | 128 M | $1.02 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 112 | 122 M | $667 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 114 | 121 M | $327 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 116 | 122 M | $1.35 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 120 | 125 M | $1.35 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 116 | 134 M | $2.20 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 117 | 132 M | $2.03 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 107 | 133 M | $1.72 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 92 | 129 M | $2.78 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 83 | 133 M | $2.50 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 87 | 131 M | $2.21 B |