Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 530307107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aristeia Capital, L.L.C. 13G/A | 6.9% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Barclays PLC 13G/A | 6.3% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.0% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
FPR Partners LLC
13G/A
|
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| FPR Partners LLC | 5.0% | |||
| Raab Andrew John | 5.0% | |||
| Peck Bobby Ray JR | 5.0% | |||
| State of Wisconsin Investment Board 13G/A | 4.99% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.7% |
1/8/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.7% | |||
| John C. Malone 13D/A | 0% |
8/20/2026
Event 8/19/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 196 | 16.5 M | $560 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 215 | 15.3 M | $768 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 209 | 15.5 M | $750 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 222 | 15.3 M | $940 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 242 | 16.5 M | $1.61 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 243 | 15.1 M | $1.28 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 231 | 14.9 M | $1.08 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 238 | 15.4 M | $1.18 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 209 | 15.5 M | $844 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 211 | 15.3 M | $877 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 217 | 15.6 M | $1.25 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 222 | 15.0 M | $1.36 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 225 | 14.4 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 234 | 14.9 M | $1.22 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 260 | 15.7 M | $1.19 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 264 | 17.2 M | $1.28 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 296 | 18.0 M | $2.04 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 331 | 18.5 M | $2.41 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 339 | 19.2 M | $3.08 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 321 | 21.2 M | $3.57 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 320 | 21.8 M | $3.67 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 321 | 21.9 M | $3.17 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 323 | 23.0 M | $3.64 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 297 | 22.3 M | $3.16 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 280 | 21.7 M | $2.66 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 252 | 21.5 M | $2.30 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 261 | 21.9 M | $2.73 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 249 | 21.8 M | $2.27 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 250 | 21.6 M | $2.22 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 243 | 22.4 M | $2.05 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 227 | 23.2 M | $1.67 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 249 | 23.9 M | $2.02 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 244 | 22.8 M | $1.73 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 258 | 22.7 M | $1.93 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 245 | 23.1 M | $1.97 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 230 | 23.3 M | $2.19 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 211 | 22.4 M | $1.92 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 223 | 22.3 M | $1.89 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 238 | 21.8 M | $1.58 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 231 | 21.5 M | $1.51 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 229 | 21.3 M | $1.28 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 216 | 21.5 M | $1.25 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 222 | 20.7 M | $1.07 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 210 | 20.3 M | $1.05 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 220 | 22.6 M | $1.15 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 235 | 20.5 M | $1.16 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 247 | 22.5 M | $1.13 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 1 | 400 | $22.6 k |