Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 525558201 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G
|
5.2% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.2% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 5.2% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 5.2% | ||
| George W. LeMaitre 13G/A Amendment 20 | 6.4% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 6 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC 13G/A Amendment 9 | 8.1% |
1/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| George W. LeMaitre 13G/A Amendment 19 | 7.4% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 13.8% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| LeMaitre George W 13G/A Amendment 18 | 8.5% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 17.4% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Copeland Capital Management, LLC 13G | 5.2% |
1/24/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
8.1% |
1/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Conestoga Capital Advisors | 8.1% | ||
| Conestoga Funds | 5.4% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 963 k | $79.5 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 330 | 25.1 M | $2.22 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 344 | 22.1 M | $2.42 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 299 | 21.3 M | $1.73 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 302 | 21.1 M | $1.85 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 285 | 21.5 M | $1.78 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 294 | 21.2 M | $1.78 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 311 | 21.2 M | $1.95 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 296 | 21.2 M | $1.97 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 269 | 21.0 M | $1.73 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 252 | 21.0 M | $1.39 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 235 | 20.6 M | $1.17 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 226 | 19.5 M | $1.06 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 217 | 19.0 M | $1.27 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 192 | 18.8 M | $970 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 187 | 20.0 M | $919 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 192 | 19.6 M | $991 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 183 | 19.3 M | $879 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 186 | 18.8 M | $873 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 186 | 18.5 M | $926 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 198 | 18.6 M | $989 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 192 | 17.7 M | $1.08 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 185 | 17.9 M | $876 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 183 | 18.5 M | $750 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 148 | 17.3 M | $564 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 153 | 16.9 M | $446 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 149 | 17.0 M | $420 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 171 | 17.6 M | $633 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 146 | 15.8 M | $541 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 151 | 15.6 M | $452 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 161 | 15.6 M | $482 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 143 | 15.2 M | $360 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 163 | 16.2 M | $628 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 168 | 15.5 M | $518 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 155 | 14.2 M | $513 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 145 | 14.1 M | $448 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 149 | 13.4 M | $501 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 144 | 12.6 M | $395 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 117 | 12.6 M | $311 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 116 | 11.4 M | $300 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 110 | 11.3 M | $225 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 100 | 11.1 M | $158 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 95 | 10.7 M | $166 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 93 | 10.2 M | $175 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 87 | 10.2 M | $124 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 75 | 9.41 M | $114 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 50 | 8.37 M | $70.2 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 47 | 8.17 M | $62.5 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 41 | 7.40 M | $50.9 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 43 | 7.48 M | $61.8 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 45 | 6.13 M | $49.5 M |