Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 52106W103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 16
|
12.5% |
1/14/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 12.5% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 12.5% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 12.5% | ||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 15
|
13.9% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 13.9% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 13.9% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 13.9% | ||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 14
|
12.7% |
1/17/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 12.7% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 12.7% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 12.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
4.99% |
1/3/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 4.99% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 4.99% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 4.99% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 17.7 k | $301 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 42 | 1.98 M | $36.6 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 46 | 2.04 M | $32.8 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 39 | 1.98 M | $34.5 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 38 | 1.92 M | $33.2 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 39 | 2.28 M | $38.3 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 42 | 2.39 M | $36.8 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 45 | 2.65 M | $42.4 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 41 | 3.18 M | $57.7 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 38 | 3.93 M | $65.4 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 45 | 4.11 M | $67.1 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 45 | 3.58 M | $54.8 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 44 | 3.00 M | $41.5 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 38 | 2.69 M | $42.1 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 37 | 2.51 M | $38.8 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 42 | 2.43 M | $35.5 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 43 | 2.50 M | $33.9 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 42 | 2.73 M | $42.1 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 40 | 2.73 M | $49.0 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 44 | 2.82 M | $57.0 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 40 | 2.85 M | $57.2 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 40 | 2.74 M | $57.0 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 41 | 3.09 M | $59.3 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 41 | 3.43 M | $61.0 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 43 | 3.50 M | $54.2 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 52 | 3.80 M | $53.5 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 52 | 3.31 M | $39.9 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 54 | 3.59 M | $59.4 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 34 | 2.38 M | $37.3 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 38 | 2.34 M | $37.9 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 37 | 2.36 M | $36.4 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 38 | 2.52 M | $34.3 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 36 | 2.55 M | $45.3 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 33 | 2.65 M | $50.0 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 32 | 2.79 M | $49.8 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 28 | 2.96 M | $53.2 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 26 | 3.35 M | $56.2 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 26 | 3.50 M | $57.3 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 24 | 3.76 M | $56.4 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 31 | 3.78 M | $51.9 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 25 | 3.49 M | $48.9 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 29 | 3.26 M | $43.1 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 29 | 2.95 M | $36.8 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 28 | 2.58 M | $33.8 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 23 | 2.36 M | $29.5 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 20 | 2.17 M | $33.4 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 19 | 2.31 M | $37.3 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 21 | 2.37 M | $37.5 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 21 | 2.31 M | $40.2 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 18 | 2.47 M | $45.8 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 21 | 2.69 M | $46.8 M |