Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 520776105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
King Luther Capital Management Corp
13D/A
|
78.7% |
9/10/2026
Event 9/9/2026
|
|
| LKCM Private Discipline Master Fund, SPC / PDLP Lawson, LLC | 7.7% | ||
| LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P. | 1.2% | ||
| LKCM Micro-Cap Partnership, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| LKCM Core Discipline, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| LKCM Headwater Investments II, L.P. | 2.6% | ||
| LKCM Headwater II Sidecar Partnership, L.P. | 0% | ||
| LKCM Headwater Investments III, L.P. | 0% | ||
| 301 HW Opus Investors, LLC | 34.6% | ||
| LKCM TE Investors, LLC | 17.3% | ||
| Headwater Lawson Investors, LLC | 7.6% | ||
| LKCM Headwater Investments IV, L.P. | 7.4% | ||
| Luther King Capital Management Corporation | 78.7% | ||
| J. Luther King, Jr. | 78.7% | ||
| J. Bryan King | 77.6% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 32.0 k | $1.12 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 121 | 43.5 M | $1.47 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 119 | 43.0 M | $1.25 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 103 | 43.1 M | $1.18 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 100 | 42.8 M | $1.29 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 94 | 43.0 M | $1.18 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 95 | 42.9 M | $1.20 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 92 | 43.5 M | $1.50 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 83 | 43.4 M | $1.67 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 81 | 43.5 M | $1.30 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 84 | 43.5 M | $1.54 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 77 | 43.6 M | $1.38 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 68 | 43.6 M | $1.13 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 65 | 21.9 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 63 | 19.7 M | $899 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 66 | 18.1 M | $668 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 71 | 18.1 M | $510 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 65 | 18.7 M | $959 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 64 | 8.06 M | $311 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 60 | 8.22 M | $450 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 61 | 7.89 M | $395 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 61 | 7.83 M | $419 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 66 | 7.86 M | $408 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 67 | 8.28 M | $423 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 64 | 7.83 M | $321 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 67 | 7.82 M | $252 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 70 | 7.71 M | $206 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 83 | 7.82 M | $408 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 73 | 7.63 M | $296 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 76 | 7.71 M | $283 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 64 | 7.70 M | $242 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 65 | 6.05 M | $191 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 65 | 6.05 M | $205 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 60 | 5.92 M | $144 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 62 | 5.79 M | $146 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 64 | 5.75 M | $142 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 58 | 5.72 M | $144 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 57 | 5.69 M | $126 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 59 | 5.80 M | $130 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 63 | 5.76 M | $137 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 52 | 5.42 M | $96.1 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 59 | 5.53 M | $110 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 57 | 5.65 M | $111 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 63 | 5.81 M | $136 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 61 | 5.44 M | $118 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 57 | 4.98 M | $117 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 45 | 4.75 M | $111 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 41 | 4.75 M | $127 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 40 | 4.65 M | $104 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 39 | 4.51 M | $73.5 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 40 | 4.36 M | $70.0 M |