Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 518415104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 11.8% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 10.0% |
11/6/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 5.7% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership
13G/A
|
3.4% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 3.4% | |||
| Artisan Partners Holdings LP | 3.4% | |||
| Artisan Investments GP LLC | 3.4% | |||
| Artisan Partners Limited Partnership | 3.4% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 32 | 645 k | $80.7 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 633 | 167 M | $21.9 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 508 | 144 M | $13.3 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 459 | 166 M | $12.2 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 436 | 157 M | $11.5 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 419 | 160 M | $7.82 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 442 | 155 M | $8.11 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 433 | 155 M | $8.77 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 420 | 153 M | $8.12 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 470 | 151 M | $8.76 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 467 | 157 M | $12.2 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 462 | 152 M | $10.5 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 495 | 149 M | $12.8 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 533 | 148 M | $14.2 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 488 | 139 M | $13.3 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 410 | 142 M | $9.24 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 368 | 135 M | $6.66 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 352 | 133 M | $6.45 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 358 | 135 M | $8.21 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 341 | 132 M | $10.1 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 298 | 134 M | $8.64 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 291 | 135 M | $7.61 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 264 | 134 M | $6.03 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 265 | 139 M | $6.41 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 247 | 139 M | $4.01 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 251 | 143 M | $4.05 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 233 | 143 M | $2.56 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 265 | 135 M | $2.59 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 265 | 129 M | $2.36 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 217 | 128 M | $1.86 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 197 | 122 M | $1.45 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 162 | 121 M | $836 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 157 | 121 M | $964 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 125 | 112 M | $736 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 127 | 110 M | $614 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 142 | 109 M | $632 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 136 | 106 M | $550 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 141 | 108 M | $717 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 139 | 108 M | $749 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 146 | 108 M | $797 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 123 | 98.1 M | $637 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 124 | 93.9 M | $502 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 129 | 96.7 M | $549 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 130 | 99.3 M | $643 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 118 | 114 M | $439 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 141 | 113 M | $663 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 156 | 111 M | $706 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 163 | 112 M | $774 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 162 | 114 M | $859 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 173 | 119 M | $981 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 156 | 111 M | $867 M |