Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 50216C108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
10.9% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 10.9% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.9% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.0% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Systematic Financial Management LP 13G/A | 6.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G | 5.0% |
7/22/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 2.24 k | $46.5 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 178 | 34.6 M | $929 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 192 | 29.5 M | $549 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 159 | 23.9 M | $437 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 172 | 23.1 M | $546 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 163 | 22.3 M | $380 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 162 | 22.6 M | $385 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 156 | 22.3 M | $434 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 144 | 21.8 M | $351 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 148 | 21.6 M | $313 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 134 | 21.9 M | $330 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 140 | 21.7 M | $305 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 136 | 21.1 M | $334 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 129 | 20.0 M | $251 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 124 | 19.0 M | $264 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 105 | 17.7 M | $217 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 83 | 16.6 M | $128 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 73 | 16.3 M | $101 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 85 | 16.8 M | $101 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 86 | 17.2 M | $118 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 85 | 17.1 M | $133 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 95 | 17.6 M | $141 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 95 | 19.1 M | $193 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 85 | 20.4 M | $175 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 85 | 18.7 M | $126 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 88 | 18.9 M | $122 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 76 | 17.0 M | $64.0 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 84 | 16.5 M | $99.7 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 70 | 15.8 M | $82.5 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 73 | 15.7 M | $57.3 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 81 | 17.2 M | $45.1 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 82 | 17.5 M | $55.5 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 84 | 17.6 M | $81.0 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 89 | 18.5 M | $98.7 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 91 | 19.1 M | $154 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 90 | 18.8 M | $130 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 90 | 18.9 M | $125 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 90 | 19.8 M | $179 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 89 | 19.7 M | $199 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 91 | 19.5 M | $190 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 95 | 19.3 M | $216 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 95 | 19.5 M | $216 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 99 | 19.1 M | $225 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 109 | 18.0 M | $218 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 104 | 18.3 M | $154 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 99 | 17.1 M | $160 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 82 | 15.7 M | $131 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 75 | 15.9 M | $111 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 72 | 15.1 M | $94.1 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 80 | 15.6 M | $127 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 77 | 15.2 M | $127 M |