Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 50060P106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.3% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Simcoe Capital Management, LLC
13D
|
7.0% |
5/19/2026
Event 5/12/2026
|
||
| Simcoe Capital Management, LLC | 7.0% | |||
| Simcoe Partners L P | 6.4% | |||
| Simcoe Select, LP | 0.5% | |||
| Simcoe Management Company, LLC | 6.8% | |||
| SDR Partners, LLC | 0.2% | |||
| Jacobowitz Jeffrey | 7.0% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 6.7% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G | 6.1% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.98% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 4.96% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 2.11 k | $96.4 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 221 | 20.3 M | $891 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 209 | 19.1 M | $738 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 195 | 20.3 M | $551 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 205 | 18.6 M | $520 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 210 | 18.8 M | $604 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 192 | 18.9 M | $531 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 194 | 18.8 M | $610 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 196 | 18.6 M | $679 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 192 | 19.2 M | $711 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 194 | 20.7 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 190 | 20.1 M | $1.03 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 176 | 19.0 M | $753 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 159 | 18.6 M | $632 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 161 | 18.5 M | $648 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 147 | 19.1 M | $538 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 142 | 18.6 M | $387 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 148 | 18.4 M | $417 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 151 | 19.0 M | $521 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 155 | 18.9 M | $591 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 148 | 19.7 M | $616 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 145 | 19.3 M | $625 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 156 | 18.9 M | $658 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 161 | 19.0 M | $594 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 150 | 18.4 M | $385 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 140 | 18.5 M | $348 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 150 | 19.2 M | $236 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 186 | 19.2 M | $732 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 166 | 18.5 M | $541 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 170 | 19.3 M | $566 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 163 | 19.5 M | $507 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 155 | 20.4 M | $348 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 173 | 19.5 M | $608 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 178 | 19.2 M | $737 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 185 | 19.5 M | $800 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 187 | 19.1 M | $972 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 185 | 19.0 M | $876 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 173 | 18.5 M | $669 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 177 | 19.1 M | $808 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 176 | 18.6 M | $759 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 156 | 19.4 M | $624 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 147 | 18.1 M | $556 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 151 | 18.4 M | $414 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 151 | 19.4 M | $354 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 141 | 20.1 M | $405 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 130 | 18.7 M | $462 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 113 | 19.4 M | $382 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 137 | 22.5 M | $584 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 145 | 19.4 M | $643 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 155 | 19.5 M | $745 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 162 | 18.9 M | $779 M |