Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 499049104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
PointState Capital LP
13G
|
5.7% |
10/13/2026
Event 10/8/2026
|
|
| SteelMill Master Fund LP | 5.7% | ||
| PointState Holdings LLC | 5.7% | ||
| PointState Capital LP | 5.7% | ||
| PointState Capital GP LLC | 5.7% | ||
| Zachary J. Schreiber | 5.7% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
3.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 3.7% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 3.7% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 3.7% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
6.0% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 6.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.0% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 10 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.2% |
2/11/2026
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
8.0% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 8.0% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 8.0% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 8.0% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 7.0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
6.4% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 6.4% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 6.4% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 6.4% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.5% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
10.0% |
11/7/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
8.7% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 8.7% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 8.7% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 8.7% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 7.3% | ||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.1% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 5.1% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
8.0% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.0% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.0% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
6.9% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 6.9% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 6.9% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 6.9% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 6.0% | ||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 5.1% |
4/21/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 9 | 8.7% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
9.2% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 9.2% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 9.2% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 9.2% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 7.9% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 31 | 738 k | $45.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 666 | 177 M | $12.8 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 532 | 160 M | $9.20 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 503 | 167 M | $8.73 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 480 | 155 M | $6.12 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 472 | 160 M | $7.07 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 507 | 152 M | $6.63 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 504 | 156 M | $8.28 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 492 | 154 M | $8.30 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 476 | 158 M | $7.88 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 513 | 155 M | $8.54 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 517 | 151 M | $8.71 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 512 | 142 M | $7.14 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 531 | 145 M | $8.09 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 537 | 147 M | $8.26 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 523 | 155 M | $8.10 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 495 | 148 M | $7.22 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 518 | 145 M | $6.73 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 512 | 146 M | $7.38 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 529 | 144 M | $8.80 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 455 | 148 M | $7.55 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 440 | 146 M | $6.65 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 456 | 146 M | $7.00 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 454 | 152 M | $6.58 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 464 | 149 M | $6.06 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 423 | 146 M | $6.07 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 372 | 148 M | $4.84 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 382 | 148 M | $5.32 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 370 | 146 M | $5.31 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 362 | 144 M | $4.73 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 375 | 145 M | $4.73 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 346 | 145 M | $3.64 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 392 | 150 M | $5.22 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 393 | 143 M | $5.48 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 391 | 145 M | $6.67 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 341 | 143 M | $6.25 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 299 | 141 M | $5.86 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 2 | 992 | $36.7 k |
| 2017 Q1 | 2 | 1.06 k | $32.5 k |
| 2016 Q4 | 3 | 1.22 k | $39.9 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 4 | 12.9 k | $518 k |
| 2016 Q2 | 3 | 1.14 k | $30.2 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 3 | 758 | $18.9 k |
| 2015 Q4 | 2 | 546 | $12.4 k |
| 2015 Q3 | 1 | 15.0 | $360.00 |
| 2015 Q2 | 2 | 37.6 k | $1.00 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 1 | 15.0 | $484.00 |
| 2014 Q4 | 1 | 31.0 | $1.04 k |
| 2014 Q3 | 1 | 31.0 | $849.00 |