Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 49803T300 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.4% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
|
12.4% |
12/5/2025
Event 11/30/2025
|
||
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 12.4% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 12.2% | |||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0.1% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 9.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| JPMorgan Chase & Co 13G/A | 4.4% |
9/4/2025
Event 8/29/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 158 k | $1.60 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 410 | 212 M | $6.07 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 379 | 210 M | $5.15 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 372 | 223 M | $5.35 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 368 | 224 M | $5.00 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 356 | 220 M | $4.97 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 369 | 208 M | $4.74 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 382 | 212 M | $5.34 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 359 | 210 M | $5.57 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 355 | 212 M | $4.73 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 355 | 214 M | $4.63 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 357 | 211 M | $4.82 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 327 | 215 M | $4.60 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 316 | 215 M | $4.81 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 309 | 212 M | $4.43 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 321 | 230 M | $5.16 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 298 | 215 M | $3.70 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 301 | 208 M | $3.60 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 323 | 209 M | $4.75 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 332 | 200 M | $4.34 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 223 | 87.6 M | $1.79 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 211 | 81.6 M | $1.80 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 200 | 82.1 M | $1.58 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 188 | 81.7 M | $1.22 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 195 | 78.5 M | $909 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 207 | 78.8 M | $909 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 217 | 83.1 M | $788 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 219 | 81.3 M | $1.59 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 218 | 78.3 M | $1.26 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 234 | 86.0 M | $1.30 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 236 | 78.9 M | $1.26 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 241 | 78.8 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 257 | 79.9 M | $1.33 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 252 | 79.0 M | $1.35 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 238 | 80.9 M | $1.23 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 245 | 79.7 M | $1.56 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 237 | 80.1 M | $1.62 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 237 | 81.1 M | $1.54 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 242 | 79.8 M | $1.72 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 232 | 78.4 M | $1.84 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 220 | 77.5 M | $2.15 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 235 | 77.6 M | $2.18 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 224 | 79.4 M | $2.20 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 222 | 78.3 M | $2.03 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 211 | 78.3 M | $1.86 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 218 | 74.9 M | $1.83 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 212 | 72.1 M | $2.04 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 204 | 70.9 M | $2.04 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 194 | 64.4 M | $1.56 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 4 | 2.92 M | $17.9 M |