Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 49714P108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
10.7% |
6/3/2026
Event 5/31/2026
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 9.9% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 10.7% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 0.8% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 10.7% | ||
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
8.8% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 8.0% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 8.8% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 0.8% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 8.8% | ||
| Capital World Investors 13G | 5.7% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 5 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
7.5% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 7.1% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 7.5% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 0.4% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 7.5% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 7.03 k | $2.28 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 615 | 29.9 M | $7.13 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 592 | 21.1 M | $7.22 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 616 | 20.5 M | $8.02 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 608 | 19.9 M | $8.47 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 627 | 20.4 M | $9.86 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 626 | 20.6 M | $10.0 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 605 | 19.9 M | $9.24 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 566 | 20.2 M | $9.35 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 544 | 20.9 M | $8.05 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 565 | 20.9 M | $11.0 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 504 | 20.7 M | $6.94 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 472 | 19.5 M | $8.07 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 456 | 20.0 M | $7.45 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 408 | 20.5 M | $6.15 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 403 | 20.9 M | $5.39 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 359 | 20.1 M | $5.12 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 330 | 19.5 M | $4.48 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 326 | 19.3 M | $4.39 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 318 | 19.1 M | $4.53 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 293 | 18.8 M | $3.04 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 279 | 18.7 M | $3.07 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 294 | 18.2 M | $3.00 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 315 | 19.3 M | $3.86 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 283 | 19.1 M | $3.63 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 267 | 19.1 M | $2.97 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 210 | 19.8 M | $2.07 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 206 | 20.0 M | $2.05 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 190 | 18.4 M | $1.90 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 179 | 17.7 M | $1.61 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 157 | 17.7 M | $1.21 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 148 | 17.9 M | $995 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 141 | 17.8 M | $1.14 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 134 | 17.6 M | $965 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 127 | 17.4 M | $895 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 123 | 17.5 M | $788 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 103 | 17.4 M | $752 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 98 | 16.8 M | $628 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 92 | 11.7 M | $375 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 85 | 11.0 M | $373 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 62 | 7.18 M | $158 M |