Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 49428J109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 7.2% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.1% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G
|
5.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| American Century ETF Trust | 5.2% | |||
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 5.4% | |||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 5.4% | |||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 5.4% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Managed Account Advisors LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 371 k | $10.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 178 | 21.0 M | $538 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 174 | 20.7 M | $489 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 191 | 20.3 M | $564 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 183 | 19.8 M | $591 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 162 | 18.6 M | $358 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 170 | 18.8 M | $313 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 160 | 18.7 M | $350 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 161 | 19.0 M | $351 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 154 | 19.4 M | $427 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 152 | 19.7 M | $427 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 167 | 19.2 M | $518 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 154 | 17.6 M | $482 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 152 | 17.4 M | $488 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 159 | 17.2 M | $420 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 144 | 17.6 M | $397 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 130 | 16.5 M | $283 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 131 | 18.5 M | $575 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 134 | 17.3 M | $345 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 146 | 17.2 M | $375 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 142 | 16.4 M | $424 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 137 | 16.0 M | $348 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 145 | 15.6 M | $403 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 126 | 17.3 M | $277 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 124 | 15.2 M | $176 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 128 | 15.3 M | $207 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 115 | 15.3 M | $168 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 122 | 15.8 M | $276 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 116 | 15.5 M | $225 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 123 | 15.7 M | $256 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 122 | 15.5 M | $242 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 120 | 15.5 M | $242 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 116 | 16.2 M | $319 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 113 | 16.0 M | $293 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 120 | 16.2 M | $262 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 119 | 15.7 M | $287 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 120 | 15.2 M | $329 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 111 | 15.2 M | $275 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 111 | 15.1 M | $256 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 114 | 14.6 M | $266 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 100 | 14.8 M | $205 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 104 | 15.4 M | $192 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 102 | 15.1 M | $169 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 102 | 15.3 M | $168 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 100 | 15.7 M | $187 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 100 | 15.5 M | $226 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 86 | 14.1 M | $200 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 94 | 13.5 M | $163 M |