Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 488152208 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.2% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Barclays PLC 13G/A | 5.8% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Liechtensteinische Landesbank Aktiengesellschaft
13G
|
5.1% |
5/19/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Liechtensteinische Landesbank Aktiengesellschaft | 5.1% | |||
| LLB Fund Services AG | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Boston Partners 13G/A | 0% |
1/16/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 17.2 k | $280 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 176 | 26.2 M | $323 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 163 | 24.2 M | $214 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 171 | 24.8 M | $218 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 185 | 27.7 M | $364 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 177 | 26.9 M | $316 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 181 | 27.6 M | $399 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 193 | 27.2 M | $379 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 186 | 29.3 M | $626 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 183 | 28.9 M | $618 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 188 | 29.4 M | $736 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 171 | 27.8 M | $601 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 152 | 26.7 M | $486 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 159 | 25.9 M | $455 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 153 | 28.2 M | $467 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 159 | 30.8 M | $522 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 169 | 28.6 M | $389 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 163 | 29.0 M | $575 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 164 | 28.4 M | $616 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 167 | 27.7 M | $464 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 161 | 27.8 M | $525 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 160 | 28.5 M | $683 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 161 | 27.5 M | $613 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 155 | 31.1 M | $640 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 151 | 27.8 M | $474 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 152 | 27.8 M | $440 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 164 | 27.5 M | $349 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 178 | 28.2 M | $638 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 181 | 27.3 M | $662 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 172 | 26.8 M | $701 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 173 | 26.6 M | $698 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 174 | 27.2 M | $562 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 170 | 27.5 M | $661 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 167 | 26.6 M | $598 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 181 | 26.7 M | $776 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 185 | 26.1 M | $712 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 171 | 25.9 M | $650 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 163 | 25.7 M | $576 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 155 | 25.7 M | $561 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 160 | 25.9 M | $593 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 159 | 25.5 M | $489 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 155 | 25.3 M | $479 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 154 | 25.9 M | $494 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 132 | 25.7 M | $415 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 131 | 25.4 M | $359 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 138 | 24.6 M | $377 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 130 | 24.1 M | $420 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 138 | 23.7 M | $403 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 138 | 23.0 M | $361 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 156 | 23.6 M | $406 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 160 | 22.7 M | $540 M |