Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 48666K109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 12.4% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
8.1% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 8.1% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.1% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.1% |
11/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 26 | 767 k | $36.0 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 411 | 67.7 M | $4.04 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 418 | 60.9 M | $3.15 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 432 | 60.1 M | $3.39 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 437 | 64.9 M | $4.13 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 437 | 66.2 M | $3.51 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 457 | 68.0 M | $3.95 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 485 | 71.1 M | $4.68 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 495 | 71.8 M | $6.14 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 445 | 77.7 M | $5.44 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 451 | 76.1 M | $5.39 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 428 | 75.4 M | $4.71 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 402 | 77.3 M | $3.58 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 409 | 74.4 M | $3.85 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 372 | 78.8 M | $3.15 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 361 | 80.0 M | $2.55 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 345 | 77.7 M | $2.02 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 351 | 79.8 M | $2.27 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 383 | 78.9 M | $2.56 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 411 | 80.6 M | $3.60 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 354 | 78.6 M | $3.06 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 363 | 80.6 M | $3.28 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 362 | 82.0 M | $3.81 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 345 | 83.9 M | $2.81 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 327 | 79.7 M | $3.06 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 308 | 82.3 M | $2.52 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 289 | 82.9 M | $1.50 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 309 | 80.1 M | $2.75 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 292 | 80.7 M | $2.74 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 266 | 79.7 M | $2.05 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 266 | 79.8 M | $1.93 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 269 | 77.6 M | $1.48 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 298 | 81.2 M | $1.94 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 290 | 76.2 M | $2.08 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 318 | 78.4 M | $2.23 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 304 | 83.2 M | $2.66 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 294 | 84.8 M | $2.04 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 259 | 85.3 M | $2.04 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 232 | 85.6 M | $1.70 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 254 | 87.9 M | $1.39 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 257 | 82.7 M | $1.34 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 239 | 79.9 M | $1.22 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 243 | 81.0 M | $1.16 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 248 | 83.8 M | $1.03 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 244 | 84.3 M | $1.14 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 242 | 79.6 M | $1.32 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 225 | 79.4 M | $1.24 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 231 | 83.7 M | $1.38 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 213 | 87.2 M | $1.30 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 219 | 79.9 M | $1.49 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 222 | 73.9 M | $1.26 B |