Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 483007704 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.7% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Nomura Asset Management International Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.4% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Nomura Asset Management International Inc. | 4.4% | ||
| Nomura Investment Management Business Trust | 4.4% | ||
|
State Street Corp
13G
|
8.2% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| State Street Corporation | 8.2% | ||
| Ssga Funds Management, Inc. | 6.0% | ||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 14.8% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 15 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Nomura Asset Management International Inc.
13G
|
5.6% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Nomura Asset Management International Inc. | 5.6% | ||
| Nomura Investment Management Business Trust | 5.6% | ||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 0% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 0% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 0% | ||
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 4.8% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 5.4% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 16.1% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.0% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 4.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 19.4% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 2.9% |
1/27/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 5.3% |
11/7/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 4.34 k | $628 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 351 | 20.6 M | $3.27 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 298 | 15.9 M | $1.92 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 277 | 15.8 M | $1.82 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 220 | 15.4 M | $1.19 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 209 | 15.4 M | $1.23 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 214 | 15.1 M | $916 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 211 | 15.5 M | $1.09 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 219 | 15.6 M | $1.13 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 236 | 16.5 M | $1.45 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 203 | 16.2 M | $1.45 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 170 | 16.1 M | $1.15 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 162 | 16.2 M | $1.22 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 169 | 16.4 M | $1.17 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 176 | 16.2 M | $1.21 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 191 | 16.8 M | $1.28 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 175 | 16.6 M | $1.02 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 191 | 16.0 M | $1.26 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 196 | 15.7 M | $1.48 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 204 | 15.5 M | $1.46 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 188 | 15.5 M | $1.69 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 199 | 15.8 M | $1.95 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 191 | 15.6 M | $1.73 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 190 | 16.8 M | $1.66 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 177 | 15.4 M | $826 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 183 | 15.6 M | $1.15 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 188 | 16.5 M | $1.14 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 194 | 16.3 M | $1.80 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 198 | 15.8 M | $1.57 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 206 | 17.3 M | $1.70 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 225 | 16.0 M | $1.68 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 202 | 16.3 M | $1.46 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 216 | 17.2 M | $1.87 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 209 | 17.0 M | $1.77 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 213 | 17.6 M | $1.77 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 211 | 17.5 M | $1.87 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 198 | 17.4 M | $1.78 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 191 | 17.2 M | $1.52 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 207 | 17.2 M | $1.37 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 200 | 17.2 M | $1.34 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 207 | 17.6 M | $1.52 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 209 | 18.3 M | $1.66 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 200 | 17.7 M | $1.50 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 202 | 18.1 M | $1.52 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 202 | 19.2 M | $1.54 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 187 | 20.3 M | $1.68 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 197 | 20.0 M | $1.54 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 189 | 20.2 M | $1.45 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 192 | 20.4 M | $1.55 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 172 | 20.5 M | $1.49 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 174 | 25.7 M | $2.25 B |