Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 48282T104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.1% |
3/7/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
||
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 10.1% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A | 7.4% |
7/15/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Neuberger Berman Group LLC
13G/A
|
4.7% |
4/4/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Neuberger Berman Group LLC | 4.7% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC | 4.7% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Equity Funds | 3.0% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Genesis Fund | 3.0% | |||
| Capital International Investors 13G/A | 4.7% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 73.8 k | $19.3 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 335 | 17.4 M | $4.13 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 328 | 13.1 M | $3.83 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 312 | 13.2 M | $3.76 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 331 | 13.3 M | $3.96 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 327 | 13.9 M | $4.41 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 321 | 14.1 M | $4.73 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 301 | 12.9 M | $4.45 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 294 | 13.0 M | $4.35 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 267 | 12.8 M | $3.76 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 274 | 12.3 M | $4.03 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 248 | 12.1 M | $3.39 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 213 | 11.9 M | $2.68 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 196 | 11.3 M | $2.51 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 210 | 11.2 M | $2.33 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 198 | 11.4 M | $2.03 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 186 | 11.2 M | $1.87 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 196 | 11.5 M | $2.10 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 188 | 11.0 M | $2.14 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 192 | 11.0 M | $2.54 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 173 | 10.9 M | $2.23 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 164 | 10.9 M | $1.92 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 162 | 11.0 M | $2.04 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 154 | 11.5 M | $1.62 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 148 | 11.0 M | $1.20 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 135 | 11.4 M | $1.13 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 134 | 11.2 M | $833 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 147 | 11.3 M | $1.19 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 151 | 10.9 M | $961 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 159 | 12.1 M | $1.09 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 181 | 10.5 M | $922 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 176 | 10.6 M | $860 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 175 | 11.0 M | $1.19 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 170 | 10.2 M | $979 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 180 | 10.7 M | $1.00 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 176 | 10.4 M | $1.04 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 167 | 10.3 M | $1.00 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 154 | 9.90 M | $745 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 142 | 9.85 M | $584 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 155 | 9.84 M | $602 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 145 | 9.85 M | $513 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 152 | 9.99 M | $515 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 134 | 9.58 M | $433 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 136 | 9.53 M | $387 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 140 | 9.81 M | $383 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 149 | 9.85 M | $463 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 149 | 9.81 M | $515 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 132 | 9.54 M | $407 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 129 | 9.87 M | $385 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 129 | 9.96 M | $383 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 122 | 9.97 M | $363 M |