Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 48238T109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.9% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Ignition Acquisition Holdings GP LLC
13D/A
|
6.9% |
8/13/2026
Event 8/11/2026
|
||
| Ignition Acquisition Holdings LP | 6.9% | |||
| Ignition Acquisition Holdings GP LLC | 6.9% | |||
| Ignition Parent LP | 6.9% | |||
| Ignition GP LLC | 6.9% | |||
| Ignition Topco Ltd | 6.9% | |||
| Apax X GP Co. Limited | 6.9% | |||
| Apax Guernsey (Holdco) PCC Limited Apax X Cell | 6.9% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 5.1% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Burgundy Asset Management Ltd. 13G/A |
6.8%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G/A
|
4.5% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Bank of Montreal | 4.5% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | <0.1% | |||
| Bmo Capital Markets Corp. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Bank N.A. | <0.1% | |||
| 1001271606 Ontario Inc | 4.5% | |||
| Burgundy Asset Management, Inc. | 4.5% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 5.70 k | $195 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 361 | 113 M | $4.56 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 301 | 105 M | $3.06 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 306 | 106 M | $3.16 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 300 | 107 M | $3.08 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 285 | 111 M | $2.72 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 267 | 110 M | $2.12 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 252 | 108 M | $2.15 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 233 | 107 M | $1.81 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 234 | 108 M | $1.79 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 238 | 109 M | $1.89 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 242 | 111 M | $1.64 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 207 | 107 M | $1.60 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 213 | 110 M | $1.67 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 207 | 115 M | $1.57 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 222 | 121 M | $1.58 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 229 | 124 M | $1.38 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 229 | 127 M | $1.88 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 249 | 128 M | $2.30 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 258 | 137 M | $2.14 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 263 | 130 M | $2.13 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 270 | 134 M | $2.35 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 276 | 133 M | $1.99 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 298 | 143 M | $2.66 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 312 | 132 M | $1.91 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 307 | 139 M | $1.91 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 322 | 136 M | $1.64 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 369 | 157 M | $3.42 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 377 | 155 M | $3.81 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 376 | 138 M | $3.55 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 437 | 134 M | $6.90 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 422 | 135 M | $6.47 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 410 | 135 M | $8.07 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 391 | 137 M | $7.47 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 375 | 136 M | $7.39 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 364 | 133 M | $6.72 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 324 | 135 M | $6.44 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 311 | 137 M | $5.76 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 303 | 141 M | $6.15 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 303 | 138 M | $5.88 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 289 | 141 M | $6.08 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 294 | 141 M | $5.89 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 269 | 139 M | $5.30 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 281 | 142 M | $5.26 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 258 | 140 M | $4.97 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 242 | 142 M | $5.30 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 243 | 143 M | $5.41 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 241 | 144 M | $4.98 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 217 | 144 M | $4.12 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 222 | 146 M | $4.64 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 223 | 144 M | $4.37 B |