Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 47103N106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
15.0% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 15.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 15.0% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| JPMorgan Chase & Co 13G/A | 4.3% |
9/4/2025
Event 8/29/2025
|
||
| Cooke & Bieler L.P. 13G/A | 3.7% |
8/5/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 2.07 M | $8.47 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 232 | 127 M | $867 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 208 | 128 M | $657 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 218 | 133 M | $869 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 213 | 142 M | $1.40 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 209 | 139 M | $1.14 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 215 | 146 M | $1.08 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 193 | 148 M | $1.09 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 214 | 163 M | $1.64 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 238 | 173 M | $2.19 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 223 | 157 M | $2.38 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 215 | 139 M | $1.82 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 199 | 130 M | $1.39 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 160 | 129 M | $1.38 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 156 | 128 M | $1.26 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 153 | 129 M | $1.23 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 137 | 130 M | $1.16 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 119 | 128 M | $1.16 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 122 | 120 M | $1.08 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 115 | 119 M | $1.48 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 93 | 114 M | $1.39 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 79 | 106 M | $1.49 B |