Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 462726100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
|
2.2% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 2.2% | |||
| TAM UK International Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| TAM UK Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| TC Financing Ltd | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Investment Services Limited | 0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 2.0% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q1 | 2 | 37.4 k | $2.94 k |
| 2025 Q4 | 25 | 489 k | $53.6 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 140 | 13.0 M | $46.6 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 150 | 13.9 M | $43.6 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 169 | 16.7 M | $45.1 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 198 | 18.1 M | $140 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 202 | 20.6 M | $182 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 201 | 20.8 M | $190 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 216 | 22.1 M | $202 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 264 | 22.6 M | $875 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 253 | 23.1 M | $873 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 253 | 24.0 M | $1.09 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 245 | 25.3 M | $1.11 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 274 | 27.8 M | $1.34 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 264 | 28.9 M | $1.63 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 242 | 23.2 M | $853 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 274 | 24.2 M | $1.53 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 302 | 24.8 M | $1.64 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 300 | 25.4 M | $1.99 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 320 | 25.0 M | $2.33 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 332 | 24.8 M | $3.03 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 331 | 28.7 M | $2.32 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 307 | 28.5 M | $2.16 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 313 | 27.4 M | $2.30 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 281 | 29.7 M | $1.21 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 285 | 29.7 M | $1.50 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 278 | 29.9 M | $1.84 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 302 | 29.6 M | $2.71 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 328 | 29.6 M | $3.48 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 281 | 28.9 M | $2.42 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 287 | 28.0 M | $3.08 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 260 | 29.2 M | $2.21 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 268 | 25.0 M | $1.61 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 265 | 26.2 M | $2.01 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 272 | 24.6 M | $1.89 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 278 | 24.6 M | $2.07 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 258 | 24.3 M | $1.60 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 259 | 22.1 M | $1.29 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 216 | 21.2 M | $935 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 230 | 20.9 M | $735 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 195 | 22.2 M | $784 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 209 | 23.7 M | $839 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 171 | 21.0 M | $611 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 182 | 20.7 M | $659 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 179 | 20.7 M | $677 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 199 | 23.2 M | $805 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 192 | 21.6 M | $658 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 211 | 29.1 M | $1.19 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 213 | 24.6 M | $1.01 B |