Each filer's latest filing for 46131H107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D
|
5.2% |
11/4/2026
Event 11/2/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.2% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 5.2% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.2% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 55 | 9.98 M | $29.4 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 143 | 63.7 M | $192 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 138 | 58.9 M | $190 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 146 | 55.9 M | $183 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 125 | 55.9 M | $160 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 125 | 46.5 M | $177 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 126 | 45.7 M | $171 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 132 | 40.1 M | $158 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 127 | 38.7 M | $158 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 126 | 49.6 M | $214 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 136 | 68.3 M | $292 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 152 | 59.2 M | $244 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 143 | 46.1 M | $181 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 138 | 50.3 M | $194 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 144 | 51.0 M | $188 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 147 | 57.3 M | $219 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 144 | 61.6 M | $239 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 145 | 64.8 M | $263 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 142 | 58.8 M | $250 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 129 | 68.5 M | $297 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 110 | 70.1 M | $312 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 117 | 75.2 M | $335 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 118 | 77.7 M | $327 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 124 | 82.1 M | $327 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 120 | 77.2 M | $283 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 118 | 76.4 M | $265 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 134 | 74.4 M | $240 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 128 | 74.4 M | $319 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 113 | 89.8 M | $377 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 122 | 91.1 M | $393 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 113 | 85.3 M | $358 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 119 | 80.2 M | $314 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 120 | 73.5 M | $316 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 107 | 69.5 M | $298 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 100 | 68.8 M | $303 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 105 | 62.3 M | $274 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 91 | 57.3 M | $257 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 86 | 55.3 M | $252 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 90 | 58.2 M | $270 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 95 | 60.8 M | $282 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 101 | 57.1 M | $247 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 99 | 58.3 M | $248 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 104 | 60.3 M | $244 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 109 | 57.0 M | $236 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 97 | 49.0 M | $205 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 96 | 45.4 M | $202 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 96 | 43.5 M | $206 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 100 | 42.7 M | $195 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 90 | 35.4 M | $169 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 87 | 32.7 M | $164 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 86 | 29.5 M | $148 M |