Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 461148108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bleichroeder LP
13G/A
|
19.1% |
3/21/2025
Event 3/19/2025
|
||
| Bleichroeder LP | 19.1% | |||
| Bleichroeder Holdings LLC | 19.1% | |||
| Andrew Gundlach | 19.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 1.5% |
3/4/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
0% |
4/2/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 0% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 0% | |||
| GABELLI & Co INVESTMENT ADVISERS, INC. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Teton Advisors, Inc. | 0% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q1 | 46 | 15.2 M | $63.1 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 63 | 17.1 M | $58.2 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 69 | 17.5 M | $59.7 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 75 | 18.6 M | $73.4 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 78 | 20.0 M | $76.8 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 80 | 19.7 M | $85.2 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 71 | 19.0 M | $59.1 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 74 | 19.3 M | $72.4 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 70 | 18.4 M | $135 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 52 | 17.4 M | $112 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 55 | 17.4 M | $80.9 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 57 | 17.4 M | $84.4 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 56 | 17.4 M | $92.9 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 57 | 17.0 M | $80.1 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 61 | 16.7 M | $80.0 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 69 | 17.0 M | $115 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 77 | 23.2 M | $166 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 71 | 18.7 M | $135 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 65 | 18.8 M | $103 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 65 | 18.8 M | $102 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 66 | 16.6 M | $67.8 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 68 | 16.6 M | $117 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 56 | 10.4 M | $54.7 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 63 | 15.0 M | $72.5 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 68 | 14.9 M | $91.4 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 59 | 14.0 M | $73.5 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 67 | 13.5 M | $70.4 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 77 | 14.3 M | $69.5 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 75 | 15.2 M | $105 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 77 | 15.5 M | $106 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 82 | 15.3 M | $129 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 91 | 15.3 M | $170 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 74 | 14.2 M | $177 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 50 | 13.7 M | $117 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 51 | 15.3 M | $90.1 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 47 | 15.4 M | $87.3 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 43 | 15.7 M | $70.5 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 44 | 15.7 M | $74.2 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 48 | 17.4 M | $80.3 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 55 | 17.8 M | $104 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 59 | 19.6 M | $120 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 57 | 20.0 M | $155 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 60 | 20.0 M | $133 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 86 | 20.6 M | $165 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 77 | 19.7 M | $191 M |