Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 45782N108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
A. Lorne Weil
13D/A
|
10.9% |
3/31/2026
Event 3/27/2026
|
||
| A. Lorne Weil | 10.9% | |||
| Carly M. Weil | 9.8% | |||
| William C. Adams | 6.7% | |||
|
Philotimo Fund, LP
13G/A
|
10.0% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Philotimo Fund, LP | 5.4% | |||
| Philotimo Focused Growth & Income Fund | 2.6% | |||
| Kanen Wealth Management LLC | 9.5% | |||
| Kanen David | 10.0% | |||
|
Samjo Management, LLC
13G/A
|
7.3% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Samjo Management, LLC | 7.3% | |||
| Andrew N. Wiener | 7.3% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.9% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Private Management Group Inc 13G | 6.2% |
11/5/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Janus Henderson Group Ltd. 13G | 5.0% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Cannell Capital LLC
13G/A
|
4.3% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Cannell Capital LLC | 4.3% | |||
| Cannell J Carlo | 4.3% | |||
|
683 Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
4.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 7/2/2025
|
||
| 683 Capital Management, LLC | 4.2% | |||
| 683 Capital Partners, LP | 4.2% | |||
| Ari Zweiman | 4.2% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 5.97 k | $20.5 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 102 | 21.7 M | $179 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 110 | 22.0 M | $157 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 101 | 21.4 M | $200 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 94 | 20.8 M | $195 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 104 | 21.4 M | $175 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 97 | 21.2 M | $183 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 98 | 20.7 M | $188 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 90 | 21.3 M | $198 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 92 | 21.6 M | $197 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 102 | 22.1 M | $218 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 107 | 21.3 M | $210 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 108 | 22.0 M | $263 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 116 | 21.6 M | $318 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 107 | 21.9 M | $280 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 104 | 21.8 M | $276 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 102 | 21.6 M | $190 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 93 | 22.2 M | $201 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 95 | 21.8 M | $268 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 88 | 21.6 M | $280 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 85 | 21.1 M | $246 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 83 | 20.1 M | $256 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 48 | 17.9 M | $166 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 32 | 17.1 M | $112 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 24 | 15.7 M | $46.5 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 34 | 16.4 M | $51.0 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 43 | 17.5 M | $59.1 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 45 | 17.8 M | $120 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 45 | 17.6 M | $126 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 45 | 23.5 M | $198 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 34 | 17.0 M | $114 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 35 | 16.2 M | $78.0 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 35 | 10.1 M | $61.9 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 41 | 10.3 M | $64.3 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 39 | 10.3 M | $56.5 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 34 | 7.28 M | $71.3 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 30 | 7.24 M | $96.0 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 29 | 7.20 M | $93.6 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 15 | 7.08 M | $75.0 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 12 | 6.40 M | $53.9 M |