Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 45781M101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.0% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 5.8% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
|
5.6% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 5.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Sarissa Capital Management LP
13D/A
|
4.7% |
3/17/2025
Event 3/13/2025
|
||
| Sarissa Capital Management LP | 4.7% | |||
| Denner Alexander J | 4.7% | |||
|
Franklin Resources, Inc.
13G/A
|
4.5% |
8/5/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Franklin Resources, Inc. | 4.5% | |||
| Charles B. Johnson | 0% | |||
| Rupert H. Johnson, Jr. | 0% | |||
| Bank of Nova Scotia 13G/A | 3.4% |
10/8/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Westfield Capital Management Co LP 13G/A | 0% |
2/11/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 19.0 k | $403 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 313 | 76.9 M | $1.78 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 290 | 75.5 M | $1.75 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 285 | 75.6 M | $1.51 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 270 | 75.9 M | $1.39 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 275 | 75.7 M | $1.52 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 254 | 68.0 M | $1.24 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 242 | 71.2 M | $1.24 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 227 | 73.3 M | $1.42 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 220 | 74.4 M | $1.22 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 226 | 75.6 M | $1.15 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 205 | 76.1 M | $1.22 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 199 | 68.7 M | $892 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 204 | 70.6 M | $898 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 199 | 70.1 M | $789 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 215 | 78.4 M | $1.04 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 220 | 77.8 M | $904 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 224 | 80.1 M | $1.18 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 244 | 76.9 M | $1.49 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 228 | 71.1 M | $1.23 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 222 | 70.7 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 196 | 70.1 M | $941 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 186 | 70.5 M | $842 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 207 | 73.9 M | $916 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 215 | 73.5 M | $768 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 218 | 75.7 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 207 | 75.2 M | $885 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 207 | 75.8 M | $1.07 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 211 | 73.8 M | $778 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 234 | 79.8 M | $1.39 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 248 | 80.7 M | $1.41 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 246 | 81.2 M | $1.43 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 229 | 77.5 M | $1.18 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 240 | 75.8 M | $1.05 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 239 | 75.7 M | $1.26 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 215 | 76.7 M | $1.09 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 209 | 80.9 M | $1.14 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 173 | 76.1 M | $974 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 176 | 82.7 M | $1.14 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 159 | 88.8 M | $950 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 154 | 86.6 M | $951 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 144 | 90.2 M | $950 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 129 | 95.0 M | $1.20 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 4 | 5.37 M | $56.6 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 1 | 17.0 | $506.00 |
| 2014 Q1 | 1 | 17.0 | $526.00 |