Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 45780R101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 13.3% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Jeffrey W. Edwards
13G/A
|
13.1% |
5/5/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Jeffrey W. Edwards | 13.1% | |||
| IBP Holding Company | 6.4% | |||
| PJAM IBP Holdings, Inc. | 6.4% | |||
| Installed Building Systems, Inc. | 5.3% | |||
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC 13G | 6.3% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 4.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 15 | 467 k | $89.7 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 446 | 32.4 M | $6.07 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 463 | 26.0 M | $6.89 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 449 | 27.1 M | $7.04 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 443 | 27.7 M | $6.84 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 377 | 28.9 M | $5.22 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 370 | 26.7 M | $4.59 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 379 | 25.7 M | $4.50 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 418 | 26.2 M | $6.45 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 410 | 25.8 M | $5.31 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 403 | 25.6 M | $6.62 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 354 | 24.8 M | $4.53 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 315 | 23.8 M | $2.97 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 282 | 24.1 M | $3.38 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 272 | 23.4 M | $2.67 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 235 | 24.1 M | $2.06 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 220 | 23.2 M | $1.88 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 213 | 23.5 M | $1.95 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 224 | 24.5 M | $2.07 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 231 | 24.7 M | $3.44 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 226 | 24.6 M | $2.64 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 214 | 24.0 M | $2.94 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 230 | 22.6 M | $2.51 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 219 | 22.2 M | $2.27 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 220 | 21.4 M | $2.18 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 199 | 20.6 M | $1.42 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 179 | 20.5 M | $816 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 217 | 21.7 M | $1.54 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 177 | 20.7 M | $1.19 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 160 | 21.0 M | $1.24 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 156 | 21.3 M | $1.03 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 139 | 21.9 M | $738 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 148 | 22.7 M | $886 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 168 | 22.4 M | $1.27 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 176 | 22.3 M | $1.34 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 189 | 21.8 M | $1.65 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 168 | 21.3 M | $1.38 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 153 | 20.9 M | $1.11 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 151 | 20.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 142 | 21.1 M | $871 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 144 | 21.5 M | $771 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 147 | 19.6 M | $710 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 123 | 20.0 M | $532 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 116 | 20.7 M | $513 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 108 | 19.6 M | $499 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 88 | 18.8 M | $459 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 78 | 18.3 M | $398 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 69 | 18.3 M | $318 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 63 | 17.4 M | $245 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 75 | 16.2 M | $198 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 52 | 8.34 M | $116 M |