Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 45780L104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yuwell (Hong Kong) Holdings Ltd
13G
|
9.9% |
2/24/2025
Event 2/21/2025
|
||
| Yuwell (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited | 9.9% | |||
| Jiangsu Yuyue Medical Equipment & Supply Co., Ltd. | 9.9% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.2% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Camber Capital Management LP
13G/A
|
3.7% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Camber Capital Management LP | 3.7% | |||
| Stephen DuBois | 3.7% | |||
| Brown Capital Management, LLC 13G/A | 0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 3.94 k | $20.8 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 132 | 19.3 M | $125 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 127 | 19.0 M | $117 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 136 | 18.9 M | $127 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 135 | 18.8 M | $154 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 131 | 19.7 M | $138 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 133 | 18.8 M | $134 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 142 | 20.1 M | $184 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 140 | 21.2 M | $205 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 139 | 23.2 M | $189 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 143 | 24.8 M | $200 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 135 | 22.2 M | $122 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 134 | 21.2 M | $111 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 143 | 21.3 M | $246 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 159 | 22.5 M | $281 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 138 | 22.5 M | $443 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 148 | 22.2 M | $538 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 140 | 22.4 M | $542 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 154 | 22.4 M | $723 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 177 | 21.8 M | $743 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 175 | 21.5 M | $924 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 181 | 21.0 M | $1.37 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 166 | 21.6 M | $1.11 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 176 | 21.4 M | $957 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 161 | 21.7 M | $630 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 180 | 22.9 M | $814 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 195 | 24.2 M | $1.25 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 207 | 23.5 M | $1.62 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 193 | 24.2 M | $1.16 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 231 | 24.2 M | $1.61 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 266 | 25.0 M | $2.38 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 292 | 23.8 M | $2.96 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 309 | 22.1 M | $5.41 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 248 | 21.1 M | $3.94 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 235 | 21.1 M | $2.60 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 230 | 21.0 M | $2.50 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 219 | 21.4 M | $2.03 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 205 | 21.1 M | $2.01 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 201 | 21.0 M | $1.62 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 193 | 21.1 M | $1.42 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 177 | 22.3 M | $1.34 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 173 | 21.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 179 | 21.2 M | $953 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 175 | 20.7 M | $831 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 162 | 19.1 M | $925 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 131 | 17.8 M | $794 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 109 | 16.4 M | $528 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 93 | 13.8 M | $433 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 64 | 11.1 M | $229 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 54 | 15.2 M | $343 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 46 | 14.8 M | $244 M |