Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 457669307 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
7.4% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 7.4% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.4% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.6% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| JPMorgan Chase & Co 13G/A | 4.7% |
7/22/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 3.3% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Darwin Global Management, Ltd.
13G/A
|
3.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Darwin Global Management, Ltd. | 3.0% | |||
| Dr. Abhishek Trehan | 3.0% | |||
| Darwin Global Master Fund, Ltd. | 2.9% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 34 | 475 k | $52.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 725 | 257 M | $24.2 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 720 | 222 M | $35.9 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 743 | 219 M | $38.0 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 633 | 235 M | $33.9 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 573 | 215 M | $21.6 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 478 | 201 M | $15.4 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 492 | 193 M | $13.3 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 467 | 192 M | $14.0 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 448 | 180 M | $12.0 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 342 | 152 M | $4.13 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 302 | 153 M | $4.75 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 276 | 148 M | $3.74 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 239 | 146 M | $3.09 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 252 | 147 M | $2.50 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 241 | 151 M | $3.01 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 258 | 132 M | $2.84 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 224 | 130 M | $2.56 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 236 | 127 M | $3.01 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 229 | 124 M | $3.37 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 202 | 123 M | $3.40 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 216 | 122 M | $3.47 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 216 | 107 M | $3.63 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 227 | 108 M | $3.58 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 218 | 109 M | $3.50 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 213 | 111 M | $3.06 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 192 | 98.2 M | $1.57 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 199 | 99.7 M | $2.38 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 179 | 99.0 M | $1.75 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 206 | 127 M | $3.25 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 185 | 82.3 M | $2.39 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 150 | 83.3 M | $1.09 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 154 | 82.5 M | $1.67 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 144 | 82.8 M | $1.96 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 141 | 82.2 M | $1.85 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 142 | 75.9 M | $2.37 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 180 | 73.8 M | $2.30 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 130 | 56.5 M | $970 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 116 | 57.5 M | $1.01 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 109 | 58.3 M | $772 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 105 | 57.5 M | $834 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 119 | 56.5 M | $557 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 110 | 57.0 M | $722 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 128 | 57.3 M | $1.04 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 127 | 59.4 M | $1.10 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 121 | 54.5 M | $1.33 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 123 | 53.8 M | $1.12 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 100 | 42.2 M | $657 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 109 | 41.3 M | $539 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 117 | 31.6 M | $630 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 129 | 30.5 M | $579 M |