Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 45765U103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fiduciary Management Inc /WI/ 13G | 6.2% |
6/23/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
10.3% |
6/5/2026
Event 5/31/2026
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 10.3% | ||
| Atlanta Capital Management Company, LLC | 9.5% | ||
| Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital SMID-Cap Fund | 5.8% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
3.0% |
6/5/2026
Event 5/29/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 3.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.0% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
9.5% |
5/11/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 9.5% | ||
| Atlanta Capital Management Company, LLC | 8.9% | ||
| Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital SMID-Cap Fund | 5.8% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
8.9% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.9% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.9% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 16 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Capital World Investors 13G/A Amendment 3 | 0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
8.1% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 8.1% | ||
| Atlanta Capital Management Company, LLC | 7.6% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
10.4% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.4% | ||
|
VA Partners I, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 13
|
4.7% |
12/1/2025
Event 11/26/2025
|
|
| VA Partners I, LLC | 4.7% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, LLC | 4.7% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings, L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings II, L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings GP, LLC | 4.7% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.4% |
11/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 6.4% | ||
| Atlanta Capital Management Company, LLC | 5.9% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 15 | 13.0% |
10/30/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
VA Partners I, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
5.3% |
10/28/2025
Event 10/24/2025
|
|
| VA Partners I, LLC | 5.3% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, LLC | 5.3% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings II, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings GP, LLC | 5.3% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 19 | 14.0% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
VA Partners I, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
6.7% |
10/9/2025
Event 10/7/2025
|
|
| VA Partners I, LLC | 6.7% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 6.7% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, L.P. | 6.7% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, LLC | 6.7% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings, L.P. | 6.7% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings II, L.P. | 6.7% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings GP, LLC | 6.7% | ||
|
VA Partners I, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
7.9% |
9/18/2025
Event 9/16/2025
|
|
| VA Partners I, LLC | 7.9% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 7.9% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, L.P. | 7.9% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, LLC | 7.9% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings, L.P. | 7.9% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings II, L.P. | 7.9% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings GP, LLC | 7.9% | ||
| Capital World Investors 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.4% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley 13G | 5.1% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
VA Partners I, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
9.1% |
5/27/2025
Event 5/26/2025
|
|
| VA Partners I, LLC | 9.1% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 9.1% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, L.P. | 9.1% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, LLC | 9.1% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings, L.P. | 9.1% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings II, L.P. | 9.1% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings GP, LLC | 9.1% | ||
|
VA Partners I, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
10.8% |
5/15/2025
Event 5/13/2025
|
|
| VA Partners I, LLC | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, LLC | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings II, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings GP, LLC | 10.8% | ||
|
VA Partners I, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
10.8% |
5/12/2025
Event 5/8/2025
|
|
| VA Partners I, LLC | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Capital Management, LLC | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings II, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| ValueAct Holdings GP, LLC | 10.8% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
12.9% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 12.9% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 12.9% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 18 | 12.9% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 27.0 k | $4.18 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 339 | 34.8 M | $3.76 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 298 | 30.3 M | $2.03 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 296 | 31.3 M | $2.55 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 307 | 33.1 M | $3.75 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 331 | 34.0 M | $4.69 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 346 | 34.5 M | $5.17 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 345 | 35.5 M | $5.40 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 371 | 40.6 M | $8.74 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 366 | 37.4 M | $7.42 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 361 | 38.6 M | $7.17 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 344 | 37.5 M | $6.64 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 302 | 36.4 M | $5.30 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 310 | 36.4 M | $5.33 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 300 | 37.9 M | $5.28 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 276 | 38.4 M | $3.85 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 263 | 38.2 M | $3.15 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 275 | 38.4 M | $3.31 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 273 | 37.9 M | $4.06 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 254 | 37.6 M | $4.01 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 239 | 37.2 M | $3.35 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 248 | 37.4 M | $3.75 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 251 | 37.0 M | $3.53 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 237 | 39.6 M | $3.02 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 229 | 37.1 M | $2.10 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 209 | 37.9 M | $1.86 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 220 | 38.4 M | $1.62 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 256 | 39.4 M | $2.76 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 239 | 37.1 M | $2.06 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 232 | 36.0 M | $2.09 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 234 | 35.5 M | $1.95 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 226 | 36.4 M | $1.48 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 232 | 37.2 M | $2.01 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 217 | 34.7 M | $1.70 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 198 | 35.6 M | $1.24 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 200 | 35.5 M | $1.36 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 206 | 35.2 M | $1.62 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 205 | 35.2 M | $1.41 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 207 | 35.7 M | $1.47 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 194 | 35.5 M | $1.44 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 197 | 34.9 M | $1.13 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 186 | 35.2 M | $915 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 191 | 36.3 M | $1.04 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 179 | 37.2 M | $935 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 177 | 37.0 M | $959 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 171 | 37.0 M | $1.11 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 181 | 38.0 M | $1.08 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 181 | 39.8 M | $1.03 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 181 | 40.6 M | $919 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 185 | 41.8 M | $1.28 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 171 | 39.9 M | $1.00 B |