Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 45688C107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.5% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
4.2% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.2% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.2% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.2% | |||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 2.2% |
10/24/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 28 | 244 k | $17.3 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 318 | 38.1 M | $2.66 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 310 | 35.9 M | $2.56 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 310 | 37.3 M | $2.21 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 301 | 36.6 M | $2.02 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 273 | 37.2 M | $1.60 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 290 | 37.0 M | $1.47 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 266 | 36.6 M | $1.49 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 268 | 36.1 M | $1.41 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 277 | 35.1 M | $1.54 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 272 | 35.3 M | $1.68 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 264 | 35.3 M | $1.67 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 269 | 34.8 M | $1.66 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 264 | 35.9 M | $2.09 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 291 | 35.0 M | $2.51 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 303 | 35.8 M | $2.52 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 279 | 34.3 M | $2.08 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 274 | 34.8 M | $2.20 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 283 | 35.8 M | $2.30 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 290 | 36.4 M | $2.61 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 286 | 36.6 M | $2.61 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 283 | 36.9 M | $3.00 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 297 | 36.7 M | $2.77 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 302 | 37.8 M | $2.86 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 299 | 37.4 M | $1.85 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 312 | 38.1 M | $2.01 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 285 | 37.3 M | $1.31 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 345 | 39.7 M | $3.47 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 350 | 39.2 M | $3.33 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 356 | 39.1 M | $4.11 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 380 | 38.3 M | $4.05 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 328 | 39.9 M | $3.34 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 345 | 40.6 M | $4.14 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 317 | 39.7 M | $3.21 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 319 | 39.1 M | $2.88 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 322 | 38.9 M | $2.74 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 280 | 38.8 M | $2.43 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 258 | 38.7 M | $2.22 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 259 | 39.7 M | $2.41 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 274 | 39.4 M | $2.16 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 264 | 39.7 M | $1.83 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 258 | 40.0 M | $1.37 B |