Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 453838609 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.9% |
3/7/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.9% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
FJ Capital Management LLC
13G/A
|
3.9% |
11/13/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| FJ Capital Management LLC | 3.9% | |||
| Financial Opportunity Fund LLC | 3.9% | |||
| Martin Friedman | 3.9% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
2.7% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 2.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 2.7% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 67.8 k | $2.39 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 187 | 18.9 M | $673 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 177 | 17.7 M | $588 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 182 | 17.3 M | $562 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 168 | 17.8 M | $550 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 158 | 17.2 M | $556 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 169 | 17.4 M | $537 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 179 | 17.7 M | $615 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 153 | 18.2 M | $605 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 148 | 18.0 M | $486 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 138 | 18.1 M | $458 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 138 | 18.0 M | $468 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 116 | 16.8 M | $308 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 123 | 16.9 M | $287 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 133 | 16.9 M | $301 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 138 | 18.0 M | $431 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 124 | 16.9 M | $323 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 128 | 17.0 M | $327 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 135 | 17.6 M | $386 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 129 | 17.1 M | $407 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 130 | 16.9 M | $363 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 138 | 17.5 M | $381 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 141 | 17.3 M | $410 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 135 | 17.9 M | $331 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 123 | 17.5 M | $220 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 125 | 18.0 M | $266 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 125 | 17.9 M | $231 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 138 | 18.8 M | $426 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 137 | 18.2 M | $387 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 142 | 17.9 M | $581 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 144 | 18.8 M | $405 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 152 | 19.3 M | $413 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 152 | 19.3 M | $457 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 142 | 19.0 M | $485 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 129 | 17.4 M | $396 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 126 | 17.3 M | $388 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 115 | 17.4 M | $395 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 113 | 17.3 M | $375 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 113 | 17.4 M | $360 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 109 | 17.2 M | $374 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 104 | 16.5 M | $278 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 106 | 16.7 M | $243 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 100 | 17.0 M | $248 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 96 | 17.8 M | $271 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 94 | 18.1 M | $268 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 96 | 18.2 M | $246 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 84 | 17.9 M | $231 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 89 | 17.9 M | $234 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 93 | 17.8 M | $212 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 102 | 17.2 M | $222 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 91 | 15.9 M | $206 M |