Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 44930G107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janus Henderson Group Ltd. 13G/A | 11.1% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 5.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 331 k | $53.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 296 | 30.0 M | $3.85 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 286 | 25.0 M | $3.23 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 301 | 27.0 M | $3.84 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 277 | 26.5 M | $3.17 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 283 | 25.1 M | $3.32 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 297 | 24.5 M | $3.41 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 300 | 24.2 M | $3.76 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 302 | 25.3 M | $4.59 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 267 | 25.1 M | $2.98 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 261 | 24.8 M | $2.66 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 256 | 23.0 M | $2.29 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 230 | 22.3 M | $2.66 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 239 | 22.2 M | $3.96 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 242 | 22.7 M | $3.74 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 262 | 22.9 M | $3.61 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 253 | 25.1 M | $3.79 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 262 | 21.6 M | $3.56 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 307 | 20.9 M | $4.66 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 309 | 20.2 M | $4.80 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 295 | 20.1 M | $4.70 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 284 | 20.3 M | $4.18 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 300 | 20.1 M | $4.13 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 298 | 20.2 M | $4.34 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 294 | 19.4 M | $3.54 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 307 | 19.5 M | $3.60 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 286 | 20.0 M | $4.02 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 279 | 20.0 M | $3.74 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 273 | 19.2 M | $3.06 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 288 | 19.7 M | $4.95 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 306 | 18.9 M | $4.52 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 301 | 19.3 M | $4.43 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 375 | 16.5 M | $4.67 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 358 | 15.3 M | $4.47 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 300 | 15.0 M | $3.78 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 269 | 15.6 M | $3.36 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 230 | 15.9 M | $2.95 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 235 | 15.7 M | $2.71 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 238 | 15.6 M | $2.38 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 257 | 15.3 M | $2.26 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 237 | 14.5 M | $1.83 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 225 | 14.5 M | $1.62 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 226 | 14.4 M | $1.50 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 234 | 14.2 M | $1.60 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 214 | 14.7 M | $1.61 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 198 | 14.7 M | $1.41 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 190 | 14.5 M | $1.35 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 201 | 14.3 M | $1.18 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 179 | 14.6 M | $940 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 169 | 14.8 M | $898 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 169 | 14.3 M | $855 M |