Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 447324104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Oppenheimer & Close, LLC
13G
|
7.1% |
8/11/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| P. Oppenheimer Investment Parternship, LP | 4.0% | |||
| Oppenheimer + Close, LLC | 3.2% | |||
| Oppvest, LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Carl K. Oppenheimer | 7.1% | |||
| Brandes Investment Partners, LP 13G/A | 6.4% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Acuitas Investments, LLC 13G/A | 6.1% |
11/7/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Brooklands Fund Management Ltd 13G | 5.5% |
5/18/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. 13G/A | 4.4% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G/A
|
0.7% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Bank of Montreal | 0.7% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 0.7% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0.7% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 14.0 | $303.00 |
| 2026 Q2 | 61 | 4.42 M | $101 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 53 | 4.39 M | $64.5 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 53 | 4.22 M | $65.5 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 55 | 4.18 M | $72.7 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 47 | 4.28 M | $80.8 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 48 | 4.44 M | $68.9 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 50 | 4.28 M | $82.6 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 54 | 4.29 M | $90.2 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 55 | 4.30 M | $65.7 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 61 | 4.67 M | $94.1 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 61 | 4.60 M | $99.0 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 59 | 4.64 M | $104 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 58 | 4.61 M | $99.9 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 59 | 4.75 M | $120 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 50 | 4.74 M | $124 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 47 | 4.69 M | $105 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 51 | 4.79 M | $119 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 57 | 4.90 M | $154 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 63 | 5.09 M | $151 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 65 | 4.97 M | $160 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 71 | 5.06 M | $177 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 71 | 5.22 M | $184 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 61 | 5.77 M | $173 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 62 | 5.23 M | $148 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 68 | 5.29 M | $148 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 78 | 5.38 M | $156 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 92 | 5.48 M | $210 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 91 | 5.31 M | $171 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 93 | 5.47 M | $195 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 93 | 5.45 M | $220 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 95 | 5.54 M | $198 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 97 | 5.52 M | $249 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 98 | 5.51 M | $247 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 100 | 5.54 M | $254 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 95 | 5.32 M | $224 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 87 | 5.24 M | $218 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 75 | 5.05 M | $175 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 66 | 5.05 M | $160 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 73 | 5.05 M | $167 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 72 | 5.04 M | $142 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 77 | 5.09 M | $142 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 82 | 5.07 M | $167 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 78 | 4.92 M | $131 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 76 | 5.05 M | $132 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 80 | 4.93 M | $171 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 79 | 4.89 M | $161 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 78 | 4.93 M | $168 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 76 | 4.93 M | $186 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 69 | 4.91 M | $138 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 61 | 4.82 M | $129 M |