Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 443628102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FIL Ltd
13G/A
|
6.3% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FIL Limited | 6.3% | |||
| Pandanus Partners, L.P. | 6.3% | |||
| Pandanus Associates, Inc. | 6.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
GMT Capital Corp.
13G/A
|
4.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| GMT Capital Corp. | 4.6% | |||
| Thomas E. Claugus | 4.6% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 1.81 M | $48.4 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 339 | 329 M | $7.93 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 313 | 296 M | $6.20 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 290 | 302 M | $6.01 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 286 | 287 M | $4.37 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 259 | 296 M | $3.15 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 226 | 235 M | $1.79 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 241 | 274 M | $2.25 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 234 | 260 M | $2.44 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 232 | 270 M | $2.61 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 195 | 219 M | $1.56 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 196 | 209 M | $1.18 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 187 | 194 M | $972 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 192 | 200 M | $985 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 182 | 178 M | $957 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 164 | 176 M | $907 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 130 | 173 M | $728 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 163 | 177 M | $737 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 157 | 175 M | $1.38 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 142 | 166 M | $1.23 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 139 | 165 M | $1.05 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 134 | 174 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 123 | 176 M | $1.21 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 130 | 179 M | $1.26 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 112 | 179 M | $760 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 103 | 169 M | $512 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 98 | 184 M | $347 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 108 | 172 M | $715 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 124 | 171 M | $618 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 136 | 171 M | $927 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 130 | 177 M | $1.27 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 131 | 174 M | $822 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 140 | 151 M | $766 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 147 | 188 M | $1.05 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 151 | 201 M | $1.42 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 146 | 212 M | $1.88 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 142 | 174 M | $1.32 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 129 | 160 M | $955 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 127 | 156 M | $1.04 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 109 | 146 M | $945 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 96 | 120 M | $500 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 100 | 153 M | $729 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 87 | 156 M | $574 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 83 | 161 M | $617 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 88 | 156 M | $587 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 95 | 157 M | $1.33 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 84 | 151 M | $1.24 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 78 | 149 M | $1.30 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 80 | 152 M | $1.30 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 73 | 117 M | $1.09 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 64 | 145 M | $1.14 B |