Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 440327104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Franklin Resources, Inc.
13G
|
7.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Franklin Resources, Inc. | 7.4% | |||
| Charles B. Johnson | 0% | |||
| Rupert H. Johnson, Jr. | 0% | |||
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC | 7.0% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 6.3% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.9% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G/A | 0% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 8.53 k | $381 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 265 | 44.8 M | $2.23 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 254 | 41.1 M | $1.76 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 262 | 42.9 M | $1.98 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 247 | 41.2 M | $1.86 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 249 | 41.2 M | $1.77 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 229 | 41.9 M | $1.79 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 220 | 42.1 M | $1.65 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 234 | 41.3 M | $1.44 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 232 | 41.6 M | $1.36 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 241 | 42.2 M | $1.56 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 205 | 41.7 M | $1.36 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 199 | 40.7 M | $1.19 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 204 | 40.7 M | $1.20 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 191 | 42.9 M | $1.43 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 213 | 43.7 M | $1.63 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 204 | 42.8 M | $1.51 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 216 | 42.2 M | $1.62 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 220 | 42.3 M | $1.77 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 206 | 42.3 M | $1.64 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 204 | 42.3 M | $1.68 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 209 | 41.5 M | $1.55 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 205 | 42.0 M | $1.81 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 195 | 45.0 M | $1.89 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 190 | 42.6 M | $1.42 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 186 | 42.8 M | $1.58 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 191 | 43.9 M | $1.61 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 206 | 42.9 M | $1.87 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 197 | 42.0 M | $1.94 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 189 | 42.7 M | $1.72 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 190 | 42.1 M | $1.48 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 197 | 42.4 M | $1.59 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 204 | 42.8 M | $1.92 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 188 | 42.0 M | $1.87 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 194 | 41.5 M | $1.78 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 195 | 41.2 M | $1.81 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 173 | 42.0 M | $1.65 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 172 | 40.7 M | $1.54 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 185 | 40.8 M | $1.67 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 192 | 40.9 M | $1.75 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 182 | 40.6 M | $1.49 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 186 | 40.4 M | $1.38 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 184 | 40.9 M | $1.30 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 178 | 41.3 M | $1.37 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 174 | 41.6 M | $1.38 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 173 | 41.2 M | $1.50 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 174 | 41.3 M | $1.42 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 177 | 41.2 M | $1.38 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 177 | 40.7 M | $1.17 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 174 | 43.0 M | $1.36 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 175 | 40.5 M | $1.19 B |