Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 43940T109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
8.6% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 8.6% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 8.6% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 8.6% | |||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 8.6% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.7% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 45.4 k | $604 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 266 | 121 M | $1.75 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 255 | 119 M | $1.33 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 257 | 121 M | $1.33 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 240 | 115 M | $1.23 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 242 | 114 M | $1.23 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 250 | 109 M | $1.14 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 236 | 108 M | $1.33 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 226 | 108 M | $1.36 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 215 | 109 M | $1.17 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 229 | 108 M | $1.25 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 226 | 105 M | $1.27 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 219 | 99.8 M | $884 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 225 | 102 M | $854 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 236 | 104 M | $1.02 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 225 | 110 M | $1.41 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 231 | 102 M | $1.29 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 211 | 104 M | $1.43 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 222 | 104 M | $1.66 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 219 | 103 M | $1.51 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 199 | 102 M | $1.47 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 196 | 104 M | $1.48 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 202 | 104 M | $1.57 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 212 | 113 M | $1.23 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 203 | 104 M | $788 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 206 | 106 M | $973 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 202 | 106 M | $873 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 225 | 112 M | $1.66 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 202 | 112 M | $1.60 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 214 | 112 M | $1.55 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 211 | 112 M | $1.47 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 217 | 115 M | $1.37 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 210 | 119 M | $1.93 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 189 | 119 M | $2.13 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 201 | 117 M | $2.11 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 203 | 113 M | $2.06 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 182 | 111 M | $1.95 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 186 | 109 M | $2.04 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 195 | 109 M | $2.09 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 202 | 109 M | $2.39 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 195 | 109 M | $1.89 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 8 | 7.76 M | $116 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 35.0 | $532.00 |
| 2015 Q4 | 1 | 35.0 | $603.00 |
| 2015 Q3 | 1 | 35.0 | $526.00 |
| 2015 Q2 | 1 | 35.0 | $518.00 |
| 2015 Q1 | 1 | 35.0 | $506.00 |