Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 43785V102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Webb Carl B
13D
|
78.1% |
9/9/2025
Event 9/2/2025
|
||
| EB Acquisition Company LLC | 36.9% | |||
| Ford Financial Fund II, L.P. | 36.9% | |||
| Ford Management II, L.P. | 36.9% | |||
| EB Acquisition Company II LLC | 41.2% | |||
| Ford Financial Fund III, L.P. | 41.2% | |||
| Ford Management III, L.P. | 41.2% | |||
| Ford Ultimate Management II, LLC | 78.1% | |||
| Webb Carl B | 78.1% | |||
|
Philadelphia Financial Management of San Francisco, LLC
13G/A
|
8.2% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Philadelphia Financial Management of San Francisco, LLC | 8.2% | |||
| Boathouse Row I, L.P. | 8.2% | |||
| Boathouse Row II, L.P. | 8.2% | |||
| Boathouse Row Offshore, Ltd. | 8.2% | |||
| Jordan Hymowitz | 8.2% | |||
| Hymowitz 1999 Trust | 8.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Maltese Capital Management LLC
13G/A
|
0.5% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Maltese Capital Management LLC | 0.5% | |||
| Terry Maltese | 0.5% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0.4% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 0.3% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
0% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 0% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 0% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 2.30 M | $34.0 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 146 | 24.6 M | $391 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 133 | 27.6 M | $406 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 133 | 29.8 M | $436 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 115 | 18.8 M | $250 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 99 | 15.1 M | $197 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 113 | 14.7 M | $173 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 113 | 15.1 M | $173 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 109 | 14.6 M | $230 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 107 | 15.1 M | $172 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 104 | 14.5 M | $218 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 120 | 14.7 M | $151 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 114 | 14.1 M | $110 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 117 | 14.4 M | $85.7 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 144 | 16.1 M | $290 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 159 | 17.0 M | $468 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 163 | 15.8 M | $455 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 170 | 16.3 M | $564 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 168 | 16.6 M | $785 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 174 | 17.5 M | $907 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 161 | 17.6 M | $723 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 158 | 18.0 M | $734 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 158 | 17.9 M | $787 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 155 | 19.9 M | $673 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 143 | 18.4 M | $476 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 139 | 19.3 M | $475 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 143 | 19.8 M | $441 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 149 | 21.0 M | $715 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 137 | 20.2 M | $551 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 137 | 21.8 M | $647 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 136 | 22.5 M | $592 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 126 | 22.2 M | $471 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 130 | 21.6 M | $572 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 131 | 22.0 M | $593 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 136 | 21.8 M | $625 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 145 | 21.4 M | $620 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 150 | 22.9 M | $619 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 149 | 22.5 M | $623 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 163 | 22.4 M | $627 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 187 | 23.2 M | $734 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 144 | 18.6 M | $467 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 124 | 18.0 M | $359 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 118 | 18.1 M | $376 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 116 | 16.6 M | $361 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 118 | 16.0 M | $369 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 120 | 14.8 M | $337 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 100 | 14.5 M | $266 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 75 | 9.94 M | $173 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 75 | 9.50 M | $162 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 77 | 9.49 M | $174 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 81 | 9.33 M | $182 M |