Each filer's latest filing for 427746102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13D/A
|
15.9% |
10/17/2025
Event 10/15/2025
|
||
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 15.9% | |||
| David Rosen | 15.9% | |||
|
Clearline Capital LP
13G/A
|
6.7% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Clearline Capital LP | 6.7% | |||
| Clearline Capital LLC | 6.7% | |||
| Marc Majzner | 6.7% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Adage Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
|
0% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Robert Atchinson | 0% | |||
| Phillip Gross | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 49 | 2.39 M | $780 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 164 | 134 M | $59.3 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 168 | 157 M | $126 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 171 | 157 M | $207 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 172 | 154 M | $194 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 173 | 135 M | $279 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 166 | 125 M | $275 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 162 | 115 M | $176 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 173 | 122 M | $243 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 191 | 130 M | $457 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 161 | 120 M | $332 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 152 | 114 M | $194 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 141 | 118 M | $122 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 149 | 98.9 M | $115 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 162 | 108 M | $163 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 177 | 118 M | $296 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 186 | 122 M | $516 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 176 | 115 M | $322 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 191 | 109 M | $621 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 205 | 118 M | $1.08 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 200 | 108 M | $1.16 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 194 | 104 M | $1.61 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 195 | 91.1 M | $1.48 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 192 | 90.9 M | $1.92 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 184 | 90.9 M | $1.35 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 194 | 88.6 M | $1.33 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 198 | 92.8 M | $1.10 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 201 | 100 M | $2.35 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 182 | 91.4 M | $1.69 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 177 | 94.1 M | $1.75 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 200 | 93.0 M | $2.27 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 179 | 92.1 M | $2.39 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 196 | 88.7 M | $2.81 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 203 | 86.5 M | $3.36 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 159 | 82.0 M | $2.26 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 129 | 69.0 M | $1.25 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 63.4 M | $1.02 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 106 | 69.6 M | $964 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 102 | 71.8 M | $1.08 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 99 | 52.8 M | $692 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 94 | 51.3 M | $883 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 94 | 47.0 M | $848 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 104 | 45.0 M | $855 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 108 | 45.4 M | $1.21 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 107 | 46.3 M | $1.13 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 91 | 36.2 M | $1.13 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 69 | 26.4 M | $385 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 65 | 24.6 M | $247 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 59 | 24.4 M | $203 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 69 | 29.4 M | $363 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 40 | 20.8 M | $289 M |