Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 42722X106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 13.3% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Prudential Financial Inc 13G/A | 8.3% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Jennison Associates LLC 13G/A | 7.8% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.5% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A |
6.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
5/11/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 4.4% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 19.0 k | $522 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 194 | 34.6 M | $1.03 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 186 | 32.8 M | $850 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 176 | 29.6 M | $700 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 174 | 29.2 M | $707 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 177 | 28.8 M | $687 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 184 | 28.6 M | $695 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 176 | 27.8 M | $680 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 170 | 27.8 M | $605 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 173 | 28.4 M | $512 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 154 | 29.4 M | $569 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 170 | 29.2 M | $624 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 164 | 27.5 M | $449 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 167 | 27.7 M | $449 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 167 | 28.0 M | $599 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 192 | 29.6 M | $907 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 153 | 27.7 M | $734 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 154 | 27.5 M | $691 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 148 | 27.5 M | $689 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 152 | 27.2 M | $665 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 129 | 27.8 M | $708 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 131 | 28.4 M | $712 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 123 | 28.9 M | $816 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 134 | 31.0 M | $731 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 130 | 29.0 M | $534 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 122 | 29.0 M | $579 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 126 | 29.7 M | $588 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 134 | 29.9 M | $847 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 133 | 29.3 M | $791 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 143 | 30.2 M | $893 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 145 | 30.0 M | $905 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 150 | 30.6 M | $909 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 153 | 31.2 M | $1.10 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 154 | 29.4 M | $1.03 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 151 | 26.4 M | $808 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 142 | 24.1 M | $743 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 131 | 23.4 M | $684 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 130 | 22.7 M | $602 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 135 | 23.3 M | $577 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 137 | 22.6 M | $581 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 125 | 22.1 M | $398 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 129 | 22.0 M | $387 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 124 | 21.8 M | $383 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 124 | 21.7 M | $410 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 118 | 21.3 M | $394 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 110 | 20.3 M | $363 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 105 | 19.9 M | $337 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 100 | 20.0 M | $351 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 95 | 20.1 M | $319 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 102 | 20.2 M | $325 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 79 | 11.0 M | $186 M |