Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 42225T107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Palogic Value Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
7.1% |
9/8/2026
Event 9/4/2026
|
|
| Palogic Value Management, LP | 7.1% | ||
| Palogic Value Fund, LP | 7.1% | ||
| Palogic Capital Management, LLC | 7.1% | ||
| Ryan L. Vardeman | 7.1% | ||
|
Stoney Lonesome HF LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Stoney Lonesome HF LP | 9.2% | ||
| Coghill Capital Management LLC | 9.2% | ||
| Drake Helix Holdings, LLC | 0.4% | ||
| CDC Financial, Inc. | 9.6% | ||
| Coghill Clint D | 9.6% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 1.5% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Impax Asset Management Group plc
13G
|
5.4% |
7/21/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Impax Asset Management Group plc | 5.4% | ||
| Impax Asset Management LLC | 5.4% | ||
|
Palogic Value Management, L.P.
13D
|
6.7% |
6/22/2026
Event 6/12/2026
|
|
| Palogic Value Management, LP | 6.7% | ||
| Palogic Value Fund, LP | 6.7% | ||
| Palogic Capital Management, LLC | 6.7% | ||
| Ryan L. Vardeman | 6.7% | ||
|
Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
4.5% |
6/8/2026
Event 6/4/2026
|
|
| Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC | 4.5% | ||
| David Atterbury | 4.5% | ||
|
Stoney Lonesome HF LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Stoney Lonesome HF LP | 8.3% | ||
| Coghill Capital Management LLC | 8.3% | ||
| Drake Helix Holdings, LLC | 0.3% | ||
| CDC Financial, Inc. | 8.6% | ||
| Coghill Clint D | 8.6% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
18.3% |
3/13/2026
Event 3/12/2026
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 17.5% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 18.3% | ||
|
Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
8.2% |
2/18/2026
Event 2/17/2026
|
|
| Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC | 8.2% | ||
| David Atterbury | 8.2% | ||
|
Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC
13D
|
7.4% |
1/21/2026
Event 1/15/2026
|
|
| Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC | 7.4% | ||
| David Atterbury | 7.4% | ||
|
Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.3% |
1/14/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC | 5.3% | ||
| David Atterbury | 5.3% | ||
|
Stoney Lonesome HF LP
13G
|
5.5% |
12/22/2025
Event 12/15/2025
|
|
| Stoney Lonesome HF LP | 5.3% | ||
| Coghill Capital Management LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Drake Helix Holdings, LLC | 0.2% | ||
| CDC Financial, Inc. | 5.5% | ||
| Coghill Clint D | 5.5% | ||
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13D
|
19.7% |
12/3/2025
Event 12/1/2025
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 18.9% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 19.7% | ||
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
19.8% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 18.9% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 19.8% | ||
|
Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC
13G
|
5.4% |
9/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC | 5.4% | ||
| David Atterbury | 5.4% | ||
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
17.2% |
5/13/2025
Event 5/7/2025
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 17.0% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 17.2% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 7 | 5.9% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.3% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
11.8% |
2/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 11.8% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 11.8% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 71.6 k | $124 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 138 | 57.2 M | $114 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 143 | 55.8 M | $70.9 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 141 | 55.3 M | $132 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 150 | 54.9 M | $157 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 150 | 54.2 M | $204 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 173 | 53.2 M | $241 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 177 | 51.9 M | $376 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 169 | 53.3 M | $434 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 169 | 52.6 M | $336 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 183 | 52.0 M | $392 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 174 | 52.7 M | $488 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 166 | 49.4 M | $500 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 160 | 48.8 M | $610 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 168 | 48.6 M | $568 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 177 | 50.2 M | $534 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 187 | 50.1 M | $486 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 188 | 52.9 M | $767 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 195 | 53.3 M | $1.39 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 199 | 55.7 M | $2.20 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 213 | 53.9 M | $2.70 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 213 | 48.7 M | $2.71 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 204 | 44.5 M | $2.08 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 181 | 40.5 M | $1.76 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 151 | 40.0 M | $1.46 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 136 | 34.0 M | $991 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 115 | 28.2 M | $736 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 93 | 23.5 M | $815 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 89 | 16.7 M | $523 M |