Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 420877201 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 4.1% |
11/15/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 Q4 | 1 | 1.00 | $60.00 |
| 2024 Q3 | 167 | 13.4 M | $799 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 165 | 13.3 M | $786 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 168 | 13.1 M | $783 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 147 | 12.9 M | $735 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 140 | 12.4 M | $576 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 139 | 12.4 M | $628 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 139 | 12.4 M | $621 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 144 | 12.8 M | $584 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 125 | 12.1 M | $426 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 116 | 12.1 M | $395 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 123 | 12.5 M | $531 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 124 | 12.0 M | $486 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 108 | 12.2 M | $456 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 102 | 12.2 M | $432 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 104 | 11.8 M | $351 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 109 | 13.0 M | $310 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 103 | 11.9 M | $204 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 114 | 12.1 M | $282 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 116 | 12.1 M | $249 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 136 | 12.1 M | $434 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 123 | 11.6 M | $416 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 114 | 12.0 M | $381 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 110 | 12.3 M | $404 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 114 | 12.6 M | $331 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 119 | 12.6 M | $447 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 121 | 12.6 M | $463 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 127 | 12.6 M | $469 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 123 | 12.5 M | $402 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 114 | 12.7 M | $456 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 111 | 12.4 M | $450 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 103 | 12.6 M | $480 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 113 | 12.7 M | $545 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 116 | 12.7 M | $470 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 113 | 13.1 M | $422 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 121 | 12.8 M | $468 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 118 | 12.6 M | $461 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 118 | 12.5 M | $471 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 110 | 12.4 M | $609 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 99 | 12.4 M | $553 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 102 | 12.6 M | $613 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 109 | 12.5 M | $577 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 107 | 13.0 M | $734 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 98 | 12.3 M | $663 M |