Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 419596101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G/A | 10.5% |
7/3/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 7.2% |
1/23/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.0% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
|
4.8% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.8% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.8% | |||
|
Burton Partnership L P
13G
|
4.4% |
7/23/2026
Event 6/17/2026
|
||
| Burton Partnership L P | 4.4% | |||
| Donald W. Burton Revocable Trust of 2018, General Partner | 4.4% | |||
| Campbell T. Burton, Trustee of General Partner | 4.4% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 68.9 k | $1.91 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 142 | 12.5 M | $320 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 145 | 12.1 M | $256 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 137 | 12.4 M | $290 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 124 | 12.7 M | $279 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 126 | 12.8 M | $261 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 128 | 12.7 M | $251 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 137 | 13.1 M | $291 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 159 | 13.4 M | $367 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 143 | 14.1 M | $356 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 151 | 13.6 M | $465 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 156 | 13.5 M | $480 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 134 | 12.8 M | $368 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 148 | 13.2 M | $397 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 161 | 13.7 M | $439 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 171 | 14.9 M | $445 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 165 | 14.2 M | $353 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 158 | 14.2 M | $329 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 165 | 15.0 M | $412 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 184 | 15.2 M | $466 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 192 | 15.0 M | $505 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 197 | 15.2 M | $651 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 185 | 15.4 M | $616 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 164 | 16.4 M | $453 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 146 | 15.3 M | $321 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 137 | 16.5 M | $264 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 133 | 16.4 M | $195 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 136 | 17.4 M | $351 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 136 | 17.3 M | $350 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 136 | 17.7 M | $313 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 139 | 17.5 M | $384 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 125 | 17.6 M | $331 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 130 | 17.3 M | $382 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 123 | 17.0 M | $367 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 130 | 17.5 M | $353 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 141 | 17.4 M | $393 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 138 | 17.1 M | $447 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 132 | 16.8 M | $421 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 126 | 16.7 M | $406 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 132 | 16.7 M | $397 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 124 | 16.3 M | $327 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 113 | 16.6 M | $299 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 125 | 17.0 M | $360 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 118 | 16.9 M | $362 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 122 | 16.9 M | $396 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 116 | 17.1 M | $369 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 120 | 17.3 M | $429 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 117 | 17.1 M | $376 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 122 | 17.2 M | $374 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 136 | 17.3 M | $435 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 141 | 17.0 M | $504 M |