Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 413160102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.6% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A | 3.9% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 1.38 M | $14.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 268 | 96.9 M | $1.67 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 253 | 92.7 M | $834 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 266 | 99.1 M | $980 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 247 | 100 M | $1.02 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 251 | 104 M | $989 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 257 | 105 M | $1.01 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 239 | 111 M | $1.46 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 235 | 107 M | $1.56 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 217 | 115 M | $1.36 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 212 | 122 M | $1.64 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 211 | 124 M | $1.62 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 221 | 110 M | $1.06 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 234 | 111 M | $1.80 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 213 | 110 M | $1.61 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 230 | 110 M | $1.44 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 221 | 105 M | $1.37 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 188 | 103 M | $891 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 189 | 102 M | $944 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 197 | 100 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 171 | 97.6 M | $854 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 161 | 92.8 M | $791 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 154 | 92.8 M | $728 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 157 | 93.3 M | $690 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 142 | 87.3 M | $487 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 145 | 86.1 M | $411 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 150 | 85.6 M | $493 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 171 | 85.0 M | $663 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 155 | 82.9 M | $545 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 150 | 80.9 M | $449 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 128 | 78.8 M | $427 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 137 | 76.5 M | $361 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 131 | 76.1 M | $419 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 122 | 74.6 M | $317 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 121 | 78.1 M | $297 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 130 | 77.2 M | $324 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 132 | 78.3 M | $239 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 130 | 82.2 M | $431 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 142 | 79.1 M | $471 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 146 | 76.5 M | $383 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 139 | 74.1 M | $439 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 135 | 74.3 M | $212 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 147 | 72.7 M | $238 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 140 | 74.3 M | $303 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 137 | 74.5 M | $432 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 145 | 75.9 M | $518 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 158 | 74.3 M | $551 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 152 | 74.8 M | $525 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 153 | 74.6 M | $473 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 165 | 77.3 M | $576 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 152 | 76.7 M | $548 M |