Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 410495204 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
1.9% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 1.9% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 1.9% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 92.6 k | $2.87 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 231 | 28.7 M | $929 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 217 | 28.1 M | $739 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 224 | 27.4 M | $740 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 191 | 27.9 M | $689 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 193 | 27.8 M | $686 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 189 | 27.6 M | $625 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 186 | 27.3 M | $646 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 173 | 27.9 M | $519 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 178 | 27.9 M | $467 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 189 | 29.0 M | $462 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 179 | 28.1 M | $546 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 164 | 26.8 M | $435 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 161 | 26.8 M | $401 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 157 | 27.2 M | $505 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 176 | 28.9 M | $715 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 156 | 27.1 M | $642 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 160 | 27.4 M | $614 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 162 | 27.0 M | $665 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 159 | 26.6 M | $629 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 135 | 26.3 M | $527 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 130 | 26.6 M | $506 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 136 | 26.4 M | $520 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 143 | 28.6 M | $324 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 139 | 26.9 M | $221 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 132 | 26.5 M | $258 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 132 | 27.1 M | $293 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 135 | 28.6 M | $572 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 133 | 27.6 M | $518 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 148 | 27.8 M | $618 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 149 | 27.7 M | $590 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 143 | 28.4 M | $560 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 145 | 28.8 M | $718 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 153 | 28.9 M | $820 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 151 | 29.2 M | $898 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 142 | 28.9 M | $876 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 135 | 29.2 M | $902 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 137 | 28.6 M | $815 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 143 | 28.8 M | $884 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 156 | 29.0 M | $1.01 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 150 | 28.1 M | $740 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 147 | 27.9 M | $656 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 154 | 27.3 M | $607 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 159 | 27.6 M | $656 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 138 | 27.9 M | $708 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 134 | 27.8 M | $691 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 130 | 26.8 M | $567 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 135 | 26.6 M | $579 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 136 | 26.5 M | $533 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 134 | 27.0 M | $569 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 133 | 26.1 M | $608 M |