Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 404251100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
14.8% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 14.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.8% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
10.9% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.9% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.9% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.8% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 4.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.8% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
6.2% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.2% | ||
|
State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co
13G/A
Amendment 47
|
3.9% |
10/15/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company | 3.9% | ||
| State Farm Fire and Casualty Company | 1.1% | ||
| State Farm Investment Management Corporation | 3.1% | ||
| State Farm Insurance Companies Employee Retirement Trust | 1.5% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 19 | 14.4% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 248 k | $11.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 280 | 66.5 M | $2.64 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 288 | 60.0 M | $2.01 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 314 | 58.3 M | $2.45 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 289 | 42.8 M | $2.00 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 257 | 37.5 M | $1.84 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 260 | 37.0 M | $1.64 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 236 | 39.8 M | $2.00 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 249 | 38.4 M | $2.06 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 230 | 38.0 M | $1.71 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 238 | 38.3 M | $1.73 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 221 | 37.7 M | $1.58 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 193 | 36.8 M | $1.27 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 177 | 36.4 M | $1.03 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 182 | 33.2 M | $924 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 178 | 33.5 M | $951 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 167 | 31.9 M | $847 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 167 | 32.2 M | $1.12 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 183 | 33.0 M | $1.22 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 176 | 33.4 M | $1.40 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 169 | 33.5 M | $1.23 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 181 | 33.6 M | $1.48 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 181 | 33.2 M | $1.31 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 182 | 33.4 M | $1.15 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 161 | 31.7 M | $995 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 173 | 32.0 M | $979 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 176 | 30.9 M | $778 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 190 | 31.4 M | $1.18 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 184 | 30.8 M | $1.09 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 191 | 31.3 M | $1.14 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 199 | 31.5 M | $1.14 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 194 | 32.1 M | $1.14 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 185 | 33.2 M | $1.47 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 175 | 32.3 M | $1.20 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 177 | 31.4 M | $1.13 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 179 | 31.5 M | $1.21 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 151 | 31.4 M | $1.30 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 167 | 31.2 M | $1.24 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 182 | 32.1 M | $1.48 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 187 | 30.7 M | $1.71 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 178 | 31.0 M | $1.23 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 173 | 31.1 M | $1.45 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 158 | 30.8 M | $1.21 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 159 | 31.1 M | $1.12 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 160 | 31.2 M | $1.34 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 173 | 31.5 M | $1.61 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 169 | 31.0 M | $1.71 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 162 | 31.0 M | $1.58 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 141 | 30.4 M | $1.09 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 140 | 32.4 M | $1.27 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 141 | 30.6 M | $1.12 B |