Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 404030108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 8.8% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Engquist John 13G/A | 6.8% |
1/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.8% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G/A
|
3.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 3.2% | |||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 3.2% | |||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 3.2% | |||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
|
1.7% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Macquarie Group Limited | 1.7% | |||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 1.7% | |||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 1.7% | |||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
0% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 0% | |||
| Clearbridge Investments, LLC 13G/A | 0% |
5/9/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q2 | 3 | 5.70 k | $296 k |
| 2025 Q1 | 274 | 31.4 M | $2.97 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 211 | 30.8 M | $1.51 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 237 | 29.0 M | $1.41 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 229 | 28.7 M | $1.27 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 233 | 28.9 M | $1.85 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 215 | 29.1 M | $1.52 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 196 | 27.5 M | $1.19 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 206 | 28.0 M | $1.28 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 206 | 28.4 M | $1.25 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 189 | 28.6 M | $1.30 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 169 | 28.7 M | $814 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 170 | 27.9 M | $807 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 176 | 28.1 M | $1.22 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 172 | 27.9 M | $1.23 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 156 | 26.3 M | $912 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 164 | 25.6 M | $852 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 162 | 25.7 M | $977 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 163 | 26.8 M | $802 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 152 | 24.6 M | $484 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 167 | 25.1 M | $464 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 168 | 26.5 M | $388 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 186 | 28.0 M | $934 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 163 | 27.6 M | $795 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 169 | 30.8 M | $897 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 158 | 27.0 M | $677 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 148 | 26.3 M | $537 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 173 | 29.3 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 180 | 28.3 M | $1.07 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 188 | 28.0 M | $1.08 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 178 | 27.1 M | $1.10 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 166 | 27.1 M | $792 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 146 | 26.9 M | $549 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 167 | 27.1 M | $666 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 172 | 27.7 M | $643 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 136 | 26.1 M | $436 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 142 | 28.7 M | $546 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 126 | 27.1 M | $475 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 136 | 27.4 M | $479 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 126 | 27.5 M | $464 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 156 | 26.6 M | $530 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 168 | 28.9 M | $721 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 174 | 29.6 M | $835 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 169 | 29.5 M | $1.19 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 174 | 30.0 M | $1.09 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 163 | 28.8 M | $1.16 B |